Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- C Event

Oct 11 - 14, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Amber Holland

Un-Chi Gim
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Amber Holland

D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

Kelsey Rocque

Kelsey Rocque
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Chelsea Carey

Chelsea Carey

Ryleigh Bakker
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Chelsea Carey
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Ryleigh Bakker
Qualifier

Kellie Stiksma
Kayla Skrlik

Jessica Wytrychowski

D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

EunJung Kim

EunJung Kim
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

EunJung Kim

Laura Walker
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Kaitlin Stubbs
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Kristen Streifel
Qualifier

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Kristen Streifel
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Eve Muirhead

Kristen Streifel
Eve Muirhead

Sherry Anderson

Jamie Sinclair
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Jamie Sinclair

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Jamie Sinclair
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Seina Nakajima

Meini Wang
Seina Nakajima

Min Ji Kim
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Robyn Silvernagle
Qualifier

Robyn Silvernagle
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Robyn Silvernagle

Alina Kovaleva

Daniela Jentsch

Diana Margarian
D10 - Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Daniela Jentsch

D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Lindsay Hudyma

Lindsay Hudyma
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Daniela Jentsch

Nina Roth

Teryn Berlando
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Nina Roth
D12 - Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Jodi Vaughan
Qualifier

Jodi Vaughan
Jennifer Jones

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑