Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin 8th
Glenn Howard  Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Tansy Tober 5th
Samantha Gevers
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 6th
Jace Freeman
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 24 - 27, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Rob Fowler

D1-S:D - Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Rob Fowler

Dean North

D3-S:C - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Rob Fowler

David Hamblin

David Hamblin

D1-S:A - Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Chris Galbraith

D6-S:E - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Vic Peters

D1-S:C - Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Vic Peters

Daniel Birchard

Braeden Moskowy

D3-S:D - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Randy Dutiaume

Braeden Moskowy

D1-S:E - Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Braeden Moskowy

Sean Grassie

D2-S:E - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Sean Grassie

Tom Hyde

D5-S:B - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
William Lyburn

Brendan Bottcher

William Lyburn

D2-S:F - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
William Lyburn

D7-S:D - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

David Bohn

D2-S:B - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
David Bohn

Jim Coleman

Carl deConninck Smith

D5-S:F - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Mark Hadway

Carl deConninck Smith

D2-S:C - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Carl deConninck Smith

Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin 8th
Glenn Howard  Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Tansy Tober 5th
Samantha Gevers
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 6th
Jace Freeman
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑