Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Women's Classic -- A Event

Oct 17 - 20, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Lauren Horton

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Lauren Horton

Kelsey Rocque

Sayaka Yoshimura
D3 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [17]
Lauren Horton

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Sayaka Yoshimura

Darcy Robertson

Un-Chi Gim
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Laura Walker

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Laura Walker

Laura Walker

Laura Walker

Kerri Einarson
D3 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Kerri Einarson

Mackenzie Zacharias

Silvana Tirinzoni
D8 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Qualifier

Laurie St-Georges

Min Ji Kim
D3 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Jamie Sinclair

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Jamie Sinclair

Jamie Sinclair
Eve Muirhead

Seina Nakajima
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Seina Nakajima

Sherry Anderson

Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead
D3 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Eve Muirhead

Chrissy Cadorin

Theresa Cannon

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Theresa Cannon

Kerry Galusha

Elena Stern
D4 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [21]
Elena Stern

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Elena Stern

Jennifer Clark-Rouire

Rachel Homan
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Rachel Homan

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Rachel Homan

Skylar Ackerman

Rachel Homan

EunJung Kim
D4 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

EunJung Kim

Beth Peterson

Tracy Fleury
D8 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Tracy Fleury
Qualifier

Kristy Watling

Daniela Jentsch
D4 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Daniela Jentsch

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Daniela Jentsch

Amber Holland
Daniela Jentsch

Jennifer Jones
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Jennifer Jones

Abby Ackland

Tori Koana

Nina Roth
D4 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Tori Koana

Tori Koana

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑