Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter  
McDonald  
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey  
Lamb  
Tippin  
Richard  
Howard  
Mooibroek  
Moffatt  
Steep  
Smith  
Purdy  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 7th
Wahl
Beaudry 6th
Tober
Ogg 6th
Jensen
Stobbe 6th
Kostna
Walter 7th
Armstrong
Lukowich 7th
Terrick
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2 -- Teams

Nov 5 - 10, 2019
Arsenault


Darthmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Mary-Anne
Arsenault
Third
Player Photo
Christina
Black
Second
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Lead
Player Photo
Emma
Logan
Balsdon


Woodstock
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Megan
Balsdon
Third
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Second
Player Photo
Rachelle
Strybosch
Lead
Player Photo
Tess
Bobbie
Birt


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Suzanne
Birt
Third
Player Photo
Marie
Christianson
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Hughes
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
McQuaid
Brothers


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Carmody
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Murphy
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Brine
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead
Player Photo
Ashley
Klymchuk
Crawford


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Andrea
Crawford
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo
Jillian
Babin
Lead
Player Photo
Katie
Forward
Duncan


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hollie
Duncan
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Hickey
Second
Player Photo
Cheryl
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Karen
Sagle
Feltscher


Langenthal
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Second
Player Photo
Stefanie
Berset
Lead
Player Photo
Larissa
Hari
Glynn


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Mackenzie
Glynn
Third
No Photo
Camille
Burt
Second
No Photo
Sarah
Cassell
Lead
No Photo
Michelle
Taylor
Hilliard



Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tanya
Hilliard
Third
Player Photo
Taylor
Clarke
Second
Player Photo
MacKenzie
Proctor
Lead
Player Photo
Heather
MacPhee
Jentsch


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Daniela
Jentsch
Third
Player Photo
Emira
Abbes
Second
Player Photo
Klara
Fomm
Lead
Player Photo
Analena
Jentsch
Kim


Chuncheon
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Min Ji
Kim
Third
No Photo
Seungyoun
Ha
Second
Player Photo
Hye Rin
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Tae I
Yang
Murphy


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Matheson
Lead
Player Photo
Grace
Holyoke
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
St-Georges


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Laurie
St-Georges
Third
Player Photo
Hailey
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Riley
Lead
Player Photo
Cynthia
St-Georges
Walker


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Laura
Walker
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Nadine
Scotland

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter  
McDonald  
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey  
Lamb  
Tippin  
Richard  
Howard  
Mooibroek  
Moffatt  
Steep  
Smith  
Purdy  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 7th
Wahl
Beaudry 6th
Tober
Ogg 6th
Jensen
Stobbe 6th
Kostna
Walter 7th
Armstrong
Lukowich 7th
Terrick
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑