Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1 -- Shooting

Nov 5 - 10, 2019
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Silvana Tirinzoni 28812361.544.788.0
Team Kerri Einarson 51221291.805.186.2
Team Sayaka Yoshimura 25710631.746.185.5
Team Satsuki Fujisawa 38415721.706.384.5
Team Tracy Fleury 31512881.684.484.4
Team Rachel Homan 30312241.785.183.8
Team Anna Hasselborg 42817211.784.583.2
Team Kelsey Rocque 31012361.724.782.4
Team Amber Holland 2489931.565.082.0
Team Elena Stern 25510141.645.581.9
Team Isabella Wrana 2469651.844.681.7
Team Chelsea Carey 2479671.764.280.9
Team Jennifer Jones 37714621.865.780.8
Team Tabitha Peterson 38914511.824.577.4
Team Robyn Silvernagle 31811601.906.275.9
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Satsuki Fujisawa (Fujisawa) 953921.867.286.1
Alina Paetz (Tirinzoni) 723021.485.185.8
Anna Hasselborg (Hasselborg) 1034111.885.182.9
Sayaka Yoshimura (Yoshimura) 642541.866.582.5
Kelsey Rocque (Rocque) 793131.825.082.2
Kerri Einarson (Einarson) 1274991.925.181.7
Briar Huerlimann (Stern) 632481.805.781.4
Tracy Fleury (Fleury) 762971.825.181.2
Isabella Wrana (Wrana) 602302.144.481.0
Robyn Silvernagle (Silvernagle) 783001.826.479.7
Tabitha Peterson (Peterson) 943581.965.279.6
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 612222.024.275.9
Rachel Homan (Homan) 752682.004.774.9
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 943292.066.273.9
Amber Holland (Holland) 622161.565.271.4

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Silvana Tirinzoni (Tirinzoni) 723101.705.288.9
Selena Njegovan (Fleury) 803421.784.088.6
Kaho Onodera (Yoshimura) 652761.885.488.3
Chinami Yoshida (Fujisawa) 964041.865.987.5
Val Sweeting (Einarson) 1295411.925.187.4
Danielle Schmiemann (Rocque) 783151.945.184.4
Cary-Anne McTaggart (Holland) 622521.764.884.4
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 1084381.784.484.1
Emma Miskew (Homan) 763021.865.182.7
Sarah Wilkes (Carey) 622451.903.782.2
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 943641.985.081.4
Elena Stern (Stern) 642441.724.679.0
Jennie Wahlin (Wrana) 622201.864.774.1
Becca Hamilton (Peterson) 983481.823.973.6
Stefanie Lawton (Silvernagle) 802782.266.073.6

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Esther Neuenschwander (Tirinzoni) 723161.624.790.4
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 763191.924.987.8
Liz Fyfe (Fleury) 803351.704.486.5
Lisa Gisler (Stern) 642601.745.484.5
Shannon Birchard (Einarson) 1285191.864.984.4
Anna Ohmiya (Yoshimura) 642611.665.884.1
Jocelyn Peterman (Jones) 953791.985.583.5
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 1094331.864.182.8
Almida de Val (Wrana) 622451.924.782.5
Dana Ferguson (Carey) 622431.845.181.6
Becca Hebert (Rocque) 773051.704.281.6
Jessie Haughian (Holland) 622451.664.781.4
Yumi Suzuki (Fujisawa) 963541.705.476.1
Tara Peterson (Peterson) 983511.904.774.5
Jessie Hunkin (Silvernagle) 802792.125.873.6

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Kristie Moore (Holland) 622801.245.191.1
Briane Meilleur (Einarson) 1285701.505.391.1
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 763351.345.989.6
Fanny Sjoberg (Wrana) 622701.484.689.1
Yurika Yoshida (Fujisawa) 974221.366.888.3
Yumie Funayama (Yoshimura) 642721.546.987.1
Melanie Barbezat (Tirinzoni) 723081.363.886.9
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 943901.446.084.4
Rachel Brown (Carey) 622571.283.983.9
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 1084391.564.483.2
Celine Koller (Stern) 642621.286.482.6
Aileen Geving (Peterson) 993941.584.281.7
Jesse Marlow (Rocque) 763031.444.681.3
Kristin MacCuish (Fleury) 793141.464.081.0
Kara Thevenot (Silvernagle) 803031.386.476.9

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑