Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe 3rd
McDonald
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt 8th
Howard
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson 3rd
Zacharias
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Johnson 6th
Bijl
Hamm 6th
Olafson
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Tober 6th
Jensen
Stobbe 6th
Walter
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic -- Ranking

Sep 10 - 15, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   John Epping $15,400  86.719 
2.   Brad Jacobs $10,500  63.594 
3.   Braden Calvert $6,400  49.141 
3.   Benoit Schwarz $6,400  49.141 
5.   Ross Paterson $4,400  34.688 
6.   Yannick Schwaller $4,300  34.688 
6.   Kevin Koe $4,300  34.688 
6.   Brad Gushue $4,300  34.688 
9.   Matt Dunstone $300  13.008 
9.   Wouter Gosgens $300  13.008 
9.   Brendan Bottcher $300  13.008 
9.   Bruce Mouat $300  13.008 
13.   Thomas Ulsrud $200  8.672 
13.   Karsten Sturmay $200  8.672 
13.   Yuta Matsumura $200  8.672 
13.   Michael Fournier $200  8.672 
13.   Glenn Howard $200  8.672 
13.   Martin Ferland $200  8.672 
13.   Reid Carruthers $200  8.672 
20.   SFL-Morissette $100  4.336 
20.   Steve Allen $100  4.336 
20.   Jason Gunnlaugson $100  4.336 
20.   Denis Cordick $100  4.336 

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe 3rd
McDonald
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt 8th
Howard
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson 3rd
Zacharias
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Johnson 6th
Bijl
Hamm 6th
Olafson
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Tober 6th
Jensen
Stobbe 6th
Walter
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑