Top 12 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs. |
Team | GP | W | L | PCT | HMR | STL | 1-PT | EEH | EES | |
Lauren Horton Waterloo, ON |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | |
EunJung Kim Uiseong, KOR |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Suzanne Birt Charlottetown, PEI |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Megan Balsdon Woodstock, ON |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Anna Hasselborg Sundbyberg, SWE |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Silvana Tirinzoni Aarau, SUI |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | |
Anna Sidorova Moscow, RUS |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Eve Muirhead Stirling, SCO |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Kelsey Rocque Edmonton, AB |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0.750 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Tori Koana Yamanashi, JPN |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0.750 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | |
Jestyn Murphy Mississauga, ON |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0.750 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Sophie Jackson Dumfries, SCO |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0.750 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | |
Kira Brunton Sudbury, NONT |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Elena Stern Oberwallis, SUI |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Irene Schori Limmattal, SUI |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | |
Binia Feltscher Langenthal, SUI |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | |
Un-Chi Gim Gyeonggido, KOR |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | |
Daniela Jentsch Fuessen, GER |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Sayaka Yoshimura Sapporo, JPN |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Sierra Sutherland Ottawa, ON |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Danielle Inglis Mississauga, ON |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Veronica Zappone Pinerolo, ITA |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | |
Seina Nakajima Nagano, JPN |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | |
Heather Heggestad Barrie, ON |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Isabella Wrana Sundbyberg, SWE |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | |
Jacqueline Harrison Dundas, ON |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Erica Hopson Ottawa, ON |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Anna Kubeskova Prague, CZE |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | |
Kerry Galusha Yellowknife, NT |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Kaitlyn Jones Toronto, ON |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Cecilia Fransson Skelleftea, SWE |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.250 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | |
Marie-Elaine Little Ottawa, ON |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Stephanie Senneker Kalamazoo, MI |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
Laurie St-Georges Montreal, QC |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | |
Chrissy Cadorin Thornhill, ON |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | |
Rachel Steele Port Perry, ON |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | |
GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer. |
In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.