Curling Scores

W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 8:00am GMT
Morrison Final
Mitchell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Barr Final
Young (8) Watch Live Curling!
Bass Final
Blair 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Henderson 10  Final
Farmer (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm MT
Rhyme Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Peterson Final
Anderson (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bear Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Scheel Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper Final
Sampson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Smith 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam Final
Shuster (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen Final
Dropkin (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 12:00pm GMT
Waddell Final
Whyte (9) Watch Live Curling!
R.Craik Final
Mouat (6) Watch Live Curling!
Carson Final
Strawhorn (7) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Bryce (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Enoch, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 1:00pm MT
Tao  
Kleibrink  
Webb  
Konschuh  
Jacques  
Cross  
Vavrek  
Kozak  
W: Swiss Curling Championships
Geneve-Thonex, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- A Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Tanner Horgan

D1-S:6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Tanner Horgan

Jeff Stewart

D4-S:5 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [9]
Tanner Horgan

Jacques Gauthier

Jacques Gauthier

D1-S:3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

Jordan Smith

D6 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [13]

Dennis Bohn
Qualifier

D2-S:3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Dennis Bohn

Shane Vollman

Sean Grassie

D4-S:2 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
JT Ryan

Sean Grassie

D2-S:4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Sean Grassie

Ty Dilello

D1-S:2 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Ty Dilello

Kyle Foster

D4-S:4 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [11]
Ty Dilello

William Lyburn

William Lyburn

D2-S:2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [6]
Jed Brundidge

D6 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [14]

Corey Chambers
Qualifier

D1-S:4 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [7]
Corey Chambers

Steen Sigurdson

Daniel Birchard

D4-S:3 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Riley Smith

Daniel Birchard

D1-S:5 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Daniel Birchard

Curling Scores

W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 8:00am GMT
Morrison Final
Mitchell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Barr Final
Young (8) Watch Live Curling!
Bass Final
Blair 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Henderson 10  Final
Farmer (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm MT
Rhyme Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Peterson Final
Anderson (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bear Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Scheel Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper Final
Sampson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Smith 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam Final
Shuster (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen Final
Dropkin (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 12:00pm GMT
Waddell Final
Whyte (9) Watch Live Curling!
R.Craik Final
Mouat (6) Watch Live Curling!
Carson Final
Strawhorn (7) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Bryce (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Enoch, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 1:00pm MT
Tao  
Kleibrink  
Webb  
Konschuh  
Jacques  
Cross  
Vavrek  
Kozak  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑