Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- B Event

Nov 16 - 19, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
MacC/Gord

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [31]

MacC/Gord

Hain/Ande
D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [39]

MacC/Gord
Grof/Doer

McKe/Nick

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 73
SCORES 
  [47]
West/Stew

Koma/Gory

D10 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES 
  [55]

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [40]

West/Stew
Qualifier

West/Stew
D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [51]
Cour/Carr

Cour/Carr

Jang/Choi

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [41]

Stre/Layc
Camp/Duns

Stre/Layc

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [48]
Tuck/Tuck

Tuck/Tuck

D10 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 81
SCORES 
  [56]

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [42]

Tuck/Tuck
Qualifier

Mart/Grif
D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [52]
Tuck/Tuck

Birc/Schn

Desj/Desj

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [43]

Desj/Desj

Offi/Gran

Care/Hodg
D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [49]
Sigv/McMi

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [44]

Sigv/McMi
D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [53]

Saha/Lott

Sigv/McMi

Szek/Nagy

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [45]

Szek/Nagy
D10 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 80
SCORES 
  [57]

Came/Sama

Qualifier

Cott/Cott
D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [50]
Jone/Lain

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [46]

Jone/Lain
D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [54]

Pete/Thom

Jone/Lain
Pete/Thom

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑