Curling Scores

M: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF3 -- Thu, May 16 -- 1:30am ET
Millikin Final
Panoussi (7)
W: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, May 15 -- 8:30pm ET
Williams Final
Hewett (7)
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 27 -- 2:00pm CET
Sweden Final
Estonia (8)
M: USA Curling Under-5 National Championship
Chaska, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 1:00pm CT
Mellin 11  Final
Meyer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Rose Final
Bliven (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Mexican Mixed Doubles Championship
Vancouver, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 9:30am PT
Pere/Cohe Final
Quin/Abre (7)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Apr 20 -- 12:00pm CET
JPN (Yoshimura) 11  Final
NOR (Ruden) (6)
AUS (Forge) Final
NZL (Olszewski) (7)
LTU (Paulauskaite) Final
CZE (Berankova) (8)
USA (Montgomery) Final
ENG (Harsch) (8)
CAN (Froud) Final
FIN (Julkunen) (8)
DEN (Qvist) Final
SCO (Kennedy) 14  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- A Event

Nov 16 - 19, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Szek/Nagy

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [1]

Szek/Nagy

McKe/Nick

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [17]
Lawe/Morr

Lawe/Morr

West/Stew
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES 
  [25]
Lawe/Morr

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [3]

Came/Sama

Came/Sama

Birc/Schn

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [18]

Birc/Schn

Cott/Cott
D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 55
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [5]
Cott/Cott
Qualifier

MacC/Gord

Saha/Lott
D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [19]
Saha/Lott

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [6]

Saha/Lott

Hain/Ande
Grof/Doer

Stre/Layc
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 53
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [7]

Grof/Doer

Grof/Doer

Grof/Doer

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [20]

Jone/Lain

Mart/Grif

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [9]

Camp/Duns

Camp/Duns

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [21]
Camp/Duns

Care/Hodg

Tuck/Tuck
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [27]
Camp/Duns

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [11]

Tuck/Tuck

Offi/Gran

Cour/Carr

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [22]

Cour/Carr

Desj/Desj
D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [13]
Desj/Desj
Qualifier

Jang/Choi

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [23]
Pete/Thom

Pete/Thom

Walk/Muyr

Koma/Gory
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [28]

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [15]

Koma/Gory

Sigv/McMi

Walk/Muyr

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [24]

Walk/Muyr

Curling Scores

M: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF3 -- Thu, May 16 -- 7:30am CET
Millikin Final
Panoussi (7)
W: Australian National Championships
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Thu, May 16 -- 2:30am CET
Williams Final
Hewett (7)
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 27 -- 2:00pm CET
Sweden Final
Estonia (8)
M: USA Curling Under-5 National Championship
Chaska, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 1:00pm CT
Mellin 11  Final
Meyer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Rose Final
Bliven (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Mexican Mixed Doubles Championship
Vancouver, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Apr 28 -- 9:30am PT
Pere/Cohe Final
Quin/Abre (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Bottcher Out!

Bottcher Out!

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Stan Fong) is moving on from now former teammates Marc Kennedy, Brett Gallant and Ben Hebert, announced Tuesday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑