Curling Scores

M: Russian Men's Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 8:30am ET
Shmakov Final
Eremin (7)
Orlov Final
Raev (10)
Kirikov Final
Krasikov (10)
Timofeev Final
Doronin (9)
Vlasenko Final
Glukhov (6)
M: Russian Men's B Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B4 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 5:00am ET
Bukarev Final
Palagney (8)
Sokolov Final
Ivanchatenko (8)
Iliin Final
Kapustianov (7)
Tkhabisimov Final
Filippov 11  (6)
Volkov Final
Kutuzov (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Wed, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm ET
McCarville Final
Pozihun (7)
Hackner Final
Bonot (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Vellinga (8)
Johnston Final
Desilets (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Atkins Curling Supplies Classic -- A Event

Oct 12 - 15, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Dennis Bohn

D1 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Trevor Loreth

Trevor Loreth

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Trevor Loreth

Daniel Birchard

Tyler Drews

D1 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Tyler Drews

D6 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Ty Dilello
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Ty Dilello

Corey Chambers

JT Ryan

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
JT Ryan

JT Ryan

D1 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Steen Sigurdson

Sean Grassie

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Sean Grassie

Joshua Friesen

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Sean Grassie

Riley Smith

Shane Vollman

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Shane Vollman

D6 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

David Bohn
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
David Bohn

Steve Irwin

David Bohn

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Jordan Smith

Rob Atkins

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Rob Atkins

Curling Scores

M: Russian Men's Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 2:30pm CET
Shmakov Final
Eremin (7)
Orlov Final
Raev (10)
Kirikov Final
Krasikov (10)
Timofeev Final
Doronin (9)
Vlasenko Final
Glukhov (6)
M: Russian Men's B Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B4 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CET
Bukarev Final
Palagney (8)
Sokolov Final
Ivanchatenko (8)
Iliin Final
Kapustianov (7)
Tkhabisimov Final
Filippov 11  (6)
Volkov Final
Kutuzov (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Wed, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm ET
McCarville Final
Pozihun (7)
Hackner Final
Bonot (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Vellinga (8)
Johnston Final
Desilets (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

A condensed series of Curling Canada Season of Champions championship events will be scheduled for 2021 in a hub city, no-fans, safe environment, it was announced today.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑