Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

BrokerLink OVCA Junior Superspiel -- A Event

Oct 28 - 30, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jan Hess

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Pascal Michaud

Pascal Michaud

Matthew Manuel
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [17]
Matthew Manuel

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Matthew Manuel

Kyle Habkirk

Hayden Forrester
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [25]
Matthew Manuel

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [3]

Hayden Forrester

Ian Mckinley

Hayden Forrester

Sam Mooibroek
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [4]

Tanner Horgan

Tanner Horgan

Yi Hang Liang
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [5]
Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Qualifier

Jordie Lyon-Hatcher

Tyler Smith
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [19]
Matthew Hall

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [6]

Matthew Hall

Matthew Hall
Matthew Hall

Antoine Provencher
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Hunter Clawson

Jordan McNamara
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Hunter Clawson

Hunter Clawson

Selina Witschonke

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Selina Witschonke

Emma Wallingford

Laura Burtnyk
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [21]
Selina Witschonke

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Laura Burtnyk

Kira Brunton

Brooke Godsland
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
Breanna Rozon

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [11]

Brooke Godsland

Christine MacKay

Breanna Rozon

Breanna Rozon
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [12]

Breanna Rozon

Kristin Clarke

Chang Su
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [13]
Marie-Elaine Little
Qualifier

Marie-Elaine Little

Camile Boisvert
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [23]
Marie-Elaine Little

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [14]

Camile Boisvert

Justine Comeau
Marie-Elaine Little

Kristy Watling
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Krysta Burns

Krysta Burns

Krysta Burns

Kayla Gray
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Kayla Gray

Madison Bear

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Brad Gushue (photo: Anil Mungal) of St John's extends season-opening win streak to 9 games, booking playoff spot at GSOC Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑