Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

BrokerLink OVCA Junior Superspiel -- A Event

Oct 28 - 30, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jan Hess

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Pascal Michaud

Pascal Michaud

Matthew Manuel
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [17]
Matthew Manuel

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Matthew Manuel

Kyle Habkirk

Hayden Forrester
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [25]
Matthew Manuel

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [3]

Hayden Forrester

Ian Mckinley

Hayden Forrester

Sam Mooibroek
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [4]

Tanner Horgan

Tanner Horgan

Yi Hang Liang
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [5]
Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Qualifier

Jordie Lyon-Hatcher

Tyler Smith
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [19]
Matthew Hall

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [6]

Matthew Hall

Matthew Hall
Matthew Hall

Antoine Provencher
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Hunter Clawson

Jordan McNamara
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Hunter Clawson

Hunter Clawson

Selina Witschonke

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Selina Witschonke

Emma Wallingford

Laura Burtnyk
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [21]
Selina Witschonke

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Laura Burtnyk

Kira Brunton

Brooke Godsland
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
Breanna Rozon

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [11]

Brooke Godsland

Christine MacKay

Breanna Rozon

Breanna Rozon
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [12]

Breanna Rozon

Kristin Clarke

Chang Su
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [13]
Marie-Elaine Little
Qualifier

Marie-Elaine Little

Camile Boisvert
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [23]
Marie-Elaine Little

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [14]

Camile Boisvert

Justine Comeau
Marie-Elaine Little

Kristy Watling
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Krysta Burns

Krysta Burns

Krysta Burns

Kayla Gray
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Kayla Gray

Madison Bear

Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

This year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts will look a lot like last year's event, which was held in a closed bubble in Calgary (Picture: Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑