Curling Scores

M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb 5th
Libbus  Watch Live Curling!
Tao 6th
Hartung  Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 11:00am ET
Tirinzoni 7th
Inglis
Kim 8th
Kelly
Armstrong Final
Ladouceur (6)
Mann 7th
Strouse
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00am ET
Mooibroek Final
Ramsfjell (7)
Colter Final
Horgan (7)
Edin Final
Stocker (6)
Retornaz Final
Schwaller (7)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm ET
Menard 5th
Wise
Asselin 5th
Munroe
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Smith Final
Sigurdson (6)
McDonald Final
Walter (7)
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
Alliston, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am ET
Balsdon Final
Bryant (8)
Froud Final
Heggestad (8)
Brackett Final
Heggestad (8)
Hutchinson Final
Pearce (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Ackland Final
Robertson (5)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:55pm EET
Bryce Final
Veltsman (8)
Hertman Final
Landelius 10  (7)
Gulbis Final
Gosgens (4)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge Casino de Charlevoix -- A Event

Nov 24 - 27, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Marc Pfister

Yannick Martel
D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [17]
Rob Retchless

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [2]

Rob Retchless

Rob Retchless

D5 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [25]
Team GSOFT - Fournier

Team GSOFT - Fournier

Team GSOFT - Fournier

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [18]

Pierre-Luc Morissette

D9 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [29]

Jamie Murphy
Qualifier

Mathieu Beaufort
D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [19]
Jamie Murphy

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [6]

Mathieu Beaufort

Martin Ferland
Rui Liu

D5 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [26]

Rui Liu

Rui Liu

Ryan McCrady
D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [8]

John Bolton

John Bolton

Greg Balsdon

Francois Gagne
D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Greg Balsdon

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [10]

Jeffrey Stewart

Jeffrey Stewart

D5 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [27]
Stuart Thompson

Stuart Thompson

Stuart Thompson

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [22]

Simon Benoit

D9 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [30]

Jean-Michel Menard
Qualifier

Mike Kennedy
D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [23]
Mike Kennedy

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [14]

Mike Kennedy

Bryan Cochrane
Mike Kennedy

D5 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [28]

Chad Stevens

Chad Stevens

D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [24]

Sebastien Robillard

Curling Scores

M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb 5th
Libbus  Watch Live Curling!
Tao 6th
Hartung  Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 11:00am ET
Tirinzoni 7th
Inglis
Kim 8th
Kelly
Armstrong Final
Ladouceur (6)
Mann 7th
Strouse
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00am ET
Mooibroek Final
Ramsfjell (7)
Colter Final
Horgan (7)
Edin Final
Stocker (6)
Retornaz Final
Schwaller (7)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm ET
Menard 5th
Wise
Asselin 5th
Munroe
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Smith Final
Sigurdson (6)
McDonald Final
Walter (7)
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
Alliston, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am ET
Balsdon Final
Bryant (8)
Froud Final
Heggestad (8)
Brackett Final
Heggestad (8)
Hutchinson Final
Pearce (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Ackland Final
Robertson (5)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:55pm EET
Bryce Final
Veltsman (8)
Hertman Final
Landelius 10  (7)
Gulbis Final
Gosgens (4)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kelly upends Jones for Toronto Tankard playoff spot

Kelly upends Jones for Toronto Tankard playoff spot

Late steals help New Brunswick's Andrea Kelly (Photo: Curling Canada) defeat Team Jones for a spot in the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard playoff round.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑