Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Wed, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Peterson (7)
Gim Final
Keiser (8)
Hasselborg Final
Carey (8)
Lawes Final
Jentsch (7)
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:30am ET
Mouat 5th
Dunstone
Carruthers 5th
Dropkin
Edin 5th
Whyte
Schwaller 6th
Brunner
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Kirkpatrick  
St. John    Watch Live Curling!
Jeong  
Kleiter    Watch Live Curling!
Manners  
Ross    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Heidt    Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00am MT
Howard  
Ha    Watch Live Curling!
Barber  
Constantini    Watch Live Curling!
Orsted  
Sasaki    Watch Live Curling!
Watling  
Mitchell    Watch Live Curling!
Schneider  
Yoshimura    Watch Live Curling!
Thompson  
Anderson    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton  
Drewitz    Watch Live Curling!
Humbke  
Davies    Watch Live Curling!
Heistad  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
Snow  
Cornelson    Watch Live Curling!
Ballance  
Bryden    Watch Live Curling!
Ede  
Hiebert    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor  
Booth  
Plett  
Pomedli    Watch Live Curling!
Jackson  
Hartwell    Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Johnston  
Resch    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Shannon    Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart  
Cook    Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge Casino de Charlevoix -- Teams

Nov 24 - 27, 2016
Balsdon


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Balsdon
Third
Player Photo
Jonathan
Beuk
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Kean
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Beaufort


Sorel-Tracy
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Mathieu
Beaufort
Third
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Arsenault
Second
Player Photo
Erik
Lachance
Lead
No Photo
Maxime H.
Benoit
Benoit


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Simon
Benoit
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Trepanier
Lead
No Photo
Martin
Trepanier
Bolton


Lindsay
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Bolton
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Whitehill
Second
No Photo
Tyler
Jones
Lead
Player Photo
Shawn
Amyotte
Cochrane


Russell
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Bryan
Cochrane
Third
Player Photo
Ian
MacAulay
Second
Player Photo
Doug
Johnston
Lead
Player Photo
Ken
Sullivan
Ferland


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Roberge
Second
Player Photo
Maxime
Elmaleh
Lead
Player Photo
Jean
Gagnon
Team GSOFT - Fournier


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Fournier
Third
Player Photo
Felix
Asselin
Second
Player Photo
William
Dion
Lead
Player Photo
Miguel
Bernard
Gagne


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Francois
Gagne
Third
Player Photo
Steven
Munroe
Second
Player Photo
Philippe
Brassard
Lead
Player Photo
Christian
Bouchard
Kennedy


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
Kennedy
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Jones
Second
Player Photo
Marc
LeCocq
Lead
No Photo
Jamie
Brannen
Liu


HARBIN
China

Skip
Player Photo
Rui
Liu
Third
Player Photo
Xiao Ming
Xu
Front
Player Photo
De Xin
Ba
Front
Player Photo
Jia Liang
Zang
Front
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Martel


Kenogami
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Martel
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Gionest
Second
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Charest
Lead
No Photo
Alexandre
Ferland
McCrady


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
McCrady
Third
Player Photo
Rob
Bushfield
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Haughn
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Lyon-Hatcher
Menard


Gatineau
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Crete
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Sylvain
Lead
Player Photo
Philippe
Menard
Morissette


Quebec
Quebec

Fourth
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Skip
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Second
Player Photo
Thierry
Fournier
Lead
Player Photo
Rene
Dubois
Murphy


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Jordan
Pinder
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Saccary
Lead
Player Photo
Philip
Crowell
Pfister


Adelboden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Third
Player Photo
Enrico
Pfister
Second
Player Photo
Raphael
Maerki
Lead
Player Photo
Simon
Gempeler
Retchless


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Retchless
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Champ
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Clinton
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Sim
Robillard


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Third
Player Photo
Bowie
Abbis-Mills
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Daly
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Hamilton
Stevens


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Chad
Stevens
Third
Player Photo
Cameron
MacKenzie
Second
Player Photo
Ian
Juurlink
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Mittelstadt
Stewart


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jeffrey
Stewart
Third
Player Photo
Ian
South
Second
Player Photo
Lewis
South
Lead
Player Photo
Olivier
Beaulieu
Thompson


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Colten
Steele
Front
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Front
Player Photo
Billy
MacPhee
Front
Player Photo
Alex
MacNeil

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Wed, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Peterson (7)
Gim Final
Keiser (8)
Hasselborg Final
Carey (8)
Lawes Final
Jentsch (7)
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:30am ET
Mouat 5th
Dunstone
Carruthers 5th
Dropkin
Edin 5th
Whyte
Schwaller 6th
Brunner
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:30pm MT
Kirkpatrick  
St. John    Watch Live Curling!
Jeong  
Kleiter    Watch Live Curling!
Manners  
Ross    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Heidt    Watch Live Curling!
: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00am MT
Howard  
Ha    Watch Live Curling!
Barber  
Constantini    Watch Live Curling!
Orsted  
Sasaki    Watch Live Curling!
Watling  
Mitchell    Watch Live Curling!
Schneider  
Yoshimura    Watch Live Curling!
Thompson  
Anderson    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton  
Drewitz    Watch Live Curling!
Humbke  
Davies    Watch Live Curling!
Heistad  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
Snow  
Cornelson    Watch Live Curling!
Ballance  
Bryden    Watch Live Curling!
Ede  
Hiebert    Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor  
Booth  
Plett  
Pomedli    Watch Live Curling!
Jackson  
Hartwell    Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Johnston  
Resch    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Shannon    Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart  
Cook    Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
BOOST National underway in North Bay

BOOST National underway in North Bay

On the opening day of the BOOST National (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC), teams were put to the test as new lineups and returning squads hit the ice for the first Grand Slam event of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑