Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Desgagnes Final
Savard (EE)
Woods Final
Gagne 11  (8)
Munroe Final
Roberge (8)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Lapointe Final
Lauzon (7)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- B Event

Nov 27 - 30, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Evan Workin

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Steen Sigurdson

Steen Sigurdson

D5 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Dennis Bohn

Kelly Marnoch
D8 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Taylor McIntyre

D3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Dennis Bohn

Qualifier

Dennis Bohn
Taylor McIntyre

Darryl Horsman

D4 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Ryan Hyde

Ryan Hyde
D7 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Ryan Hyde

Coard Allard
D9 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]

Rob Atkins

D4 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Coard Allard

Qualifier

Curtis McCannell
Rob Atkins

Daley Peters

D6 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Daley Peters

Wayne Ewasko

D8 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [25]
Daley Peters

Qualifier

Derek Oryniak

D6 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Derek Oryniak

Greg Todoruk

Curling Scores

M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Desgagnes Final
Savard (EE)
Woods Final
Gagne 11  (8)
Munroe Final
Roberge (8)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00pm ET
Lapointe Final
Lauzon (7)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 8:00am CET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am CET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 6:00am CET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 1:00am CET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Carey adds dual-citizen Jamie Sinclair to lineup

Carey adds dual-citizen Jamie Sinclair to lineup

Sinclair announced as "super-spare", though confusion over eligibility leaves lineup in limbo.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑