Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm CT
Laycock Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson Final
Flasch (9)
Kalthoff Final
Heidt (10)
Carss Final
Ede (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 11:30pm ET
Yoshioka Final
Sato 14  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (10)
Morozumi Final
Ichimura (6)
Noguchi 11  Final
Ogihara (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Mon, Jan 30 -- 11:30pm ET
Zaikan Final
Suzuki 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Fujisawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 6:30pm ET
Lapl/Gibe Final
Bras/Bras (7)
Chea/Maur Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
Berg/Jutr Final
Adam/Robi 10  (6)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (8)
Koe Final
Hawkshaw (6)
M: Denmark National Mixed Doubles Championship
Gentofte, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm CET
Qvis/Qvis Final
Wiks/Wiks (8)
Hans/Thun Final
Chan/Gold (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Playoffs

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONSHIP
Andrea Schoepp

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Binia Feltscher
SF - Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
SCORES 
  [9]
Silvana Tirinzoni

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]

Binia Feltscher

Anna Hasselborg

EunJung Kim
CF - Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [13]
Alina Paetz

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]

EunJung Kim
Champion

Nina Roth

Alina Paetz
SF - Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
SCORES 
  [10]
Alina Paetz

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]

Alina Paetz

Lauren Gray
Binia Feltscher

CONSOLATION
CF - Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [14]

EunJung Kim

Lisa Gisler
EunJung Kim
Third Place

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner

Evgeniy Demkina
SF - Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [11]
Ursi Hegner

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Evgeniy Demkina

Noemi Volkle

Hannah Fleming
CF - Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [15]
Hannah Fleming

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]

Hannah Fleming
Champion

Angelina Jensen

Linda Klimova
SF - Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [12]
Hannah Fleming

QF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [8]

Linda Klimova

Adonia Brunner

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm CT
Laycock Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson Final
Flasch (9)
Kalthoff Final
Heidt (10)
Carss Final
Ede (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 11:30pm ET
Yoshioka Final
Sato 14  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (10)
Morozumi Final
Ichimura (6)
Noguchi 11  Final
Ogihara (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Mon, Jan 30 -- 11:30pm ET
Zaikan Final
Suzuki 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Fujisawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 6:30pm ET
Lapl/Gibe Final
Bras/Bras (7)
Chea/Maur Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
Berg/Jutr Final
Adam/Robi 10  (6)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (8)
Koe Final
Hawkshaw (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑