World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
rabraham27 Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff  
BCal  
LetErWarp  
RobbieGordon  
M: USA Quarantined Curling Series
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B Event -- Fri, Mar 27 -- 7:00pm ET
C_Hodgy Final
Conn (EE)
Mrtthew Final
Morb (6)
Stopes Final
LeahY (5)
SamS Final
Imperial Angus 10  (5)
Daniel026 Final
PSUCurler (6)
SanderR Final
LeParasite (6)
Morb Final
Kdrop (6)
CurlCelloGuy Final
Luc20 (6)
Hamscurl Final
MRamsfjell (6)
Shoostie Final
Mrtthew (EE)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 14 - 17, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jill Thurston
Kristie Moore
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Jill Thurston
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]
Ocean Village
Ocean Village
Trish Paulsen
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Trish Paulsen
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Trish Paulsen
Shannon Kleibrink
Trish Paulsen
Kelly Scott
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Kelly Scott
Jodi Marthaller
Chelsea Carey
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Chelsea Carey
Qualifier
Norma Brown
Hannah Fleming
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Hannah Fleming
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Hannah Fleming
Tiffany Game
Hannah Fleming
Casey Scheidegger
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]
Tanilla Doyle
Tanilla Doyle
Rachel Homan
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
Rachel Homan
Heather Nedohin
Crystal Webster
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Crystal Webster
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]
Crystal Webster
Teryn Hamilton
Susan O'Connor
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Crystal Webster
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Suji Kim
Suji Kim
Nadine Chyz
Nadine Chyz
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Nadine Chyz
Brett Barber
Michelle Englot
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Michelle Englot
Qualifier
Brenda Doroshuk
Dailene Sivertson
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Michelle Englot
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Dailene Sivertson
Delia DeJong
Alina Paetz
Mari Motohashi
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]
Leslie Rogers
Leslie Rogers
Alina Paetz
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
Alina Paetz

Curling Scores

M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
rabraham27 Final
JGint (6)
The Sheriff  
BCal  
LetErWarp  
RobbieGordon  
M: USA Quarantined Curling Series
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B Event -- Fri, Mar 27 -- 7:00pm ET
C_Hodgy Final
Conn (EE)
Mrtthew Final
Morb (6)
Stopes Final
LeahY (5)
SamS Final
Imperial Angus 10  (5)
Daniel026 Final
PSUCurler (6)
SanderR Final
LeParasite (6)
Morb Final
Kdrop (6)
CurlCelloGuy Final
Luc20 (6)
Hamscurl Final
MRamsfjell (6)
Shoostie Final
Mrtthew (EE)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑