Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rhyason Contracting/Tidy Trucking Competitive -- B Event

Nov 8 - 10, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Rob Maksymetz

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [19]

Scott Webb

Scott Webb

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [23]
Scott Webb

Colin Griffith

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [20]

Colin Griffith
D7 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [25]
Tom Sallows

Delia DeJong
Qualifier

Tom Sallows

Cliff Kostiuk

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Mark Pillsworth

Mark Pillsworth

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]
Mark Pillsworth

Kerry Moore

D4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [22]

Kerry Moore
D7 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [26]
Daylan Vavrek

Brett Vavrek
Qualifier

Daylan Vavrek

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑