Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rhyason Contracting/Tidy Trucking Challenge -- A Event

Nov 8 - 10, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Dustin Turcotte

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [1]
Bob Cooper

Bob Cooper

D3 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [9]
Bob Cooper

Courtney Rossing

Courtney Rossing

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
 

  [2]

Donald Dumont

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [13]

Elaine Laurin
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [3]
Doug Small

Doug Small

Doug Small

D3 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [10]
Kayla Skrlik

Kayla Skrlik

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [4]
Colette Trudeau

Marlene Maxwell

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [5]
Glen Godberson

Glen Godberson

D3 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [11]
Jodi Busche

Janais DeJong

Jodi Busche

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]
Jodi Busche

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [14]

Qualifier

Jean Brochu

Caryl Sallows

D3 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]

Caryl Sallows

Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

This year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts will look a lot like last year's event, which was held in a closed bubble in Calgary (Picture: Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑