Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Tue, Oct 19 -- 6:30pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Matt Dunstone (7)
Niklas Edin Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (8)
Brad Jacobs Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Kevin Koe 10  Final
Mike McEwen (EE)
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Emily Ogg (7)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rhyason Contracting/Tidy Trucking Challenge -- C Event

Nov 8 - 10, 2013
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Dustin Turcotte

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Dustin Turcotte

Elaine Laurin
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [31]

Qualifier
Bob Cooper

Jean Brochu

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [29]

Jean Brochu

D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [32]

Qualifier
Courtney Rossing

Glen Godberson

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [30]

Glen Godberson

D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [33]

Qualifier
Kayla Skrlik

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Tue, Oct 19 -- 6:30pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Matt Dunstone (7)
Niklas Edin Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (8)
Brad Jacobs Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Kevin Koe 10  Final
Mike McEwen (EE)
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Emily Ogg (7)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Bottcher Opens Masters With Win Against Paterson

Bottcher Opens Masters With Win Against Paterson

Alberta's Brendan Bottcher (Photo: Anil Mungal) opened up the 2021 Grand Slam Masters with win against Scotland's Ross Paterson.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑