Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Mar 17 - 21, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Fowler

Muntain
D5-S:D - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [19]

Fowler

D3-S:E - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]

Muntain

Nelson
D8-S:F - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [23]
Fowler

Hyde

D5-S:C - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [20]

Chen
D10-S:C - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [25]
Fowler

D3-S:A - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [16]

Chen

Gitzel
Bohn

Hamblin

Peters
D5-S:F - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [21]

Peters

D4-S:E - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [17]

Peters

Peters
D8-S:A - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [24]
Peters

Fenson

Grassie
D5-S:B - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [22]

Fenson
D10-S:E - Sun 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [26]
Peters

D4-S:D - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [18]

Grassie

Hamblin
Koe

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑