Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 11:00am ET
Tirinzoni 3rd
Inglis
Kim 3rd
Kelly
Armstrong 2nd
Ladouceur
Mann 2nd
Strouse
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb  
Libbus  
Tao  
Hartung    Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00am ET
Mooibroek Final
Ramsfjell (7)
Colter Final
Horgan (7)
Edin Final
Stocker (6)
Retornaz Final
Schwaller (7)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 8:00pm PT
Shuster Final
Geall (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm PT
Skrlik Final
Tabata (8) Watch Live Curling!
Gim Final
Buchy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Parent (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Cowan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Brown Final
Wark (6) Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa Final
Gushulak (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Smith Final
Sigurdson (6)
McDonald 6th
Walter
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
Alliston, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am ET
Balsdon 7th
Bryant
Froud Final
Heggestad (8)
Brackett Final
Heggestad (8)
Hutchinson Final
Pearce (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Ackland Final
Robertson (5)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:30am ET
Lawton Final
Menard 10  (6)
Munroe Final
Roberge (EE)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:55pm EET
Bryce Final
Veltsman (8)
Hertman Final
Landelius 10  (7)
Gulbis Final
Gosgens (4)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Vesta Energy Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 19 - 22, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Satsuki Fujisawa

Brett Barber
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Satsuki Fujisawa

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]

Brett Barber

RD Polytechnic

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Satsuki Fujisawa

Corrie Huerlimann

Rebecca Morrison

Brette Richards
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [4]

Rebecca Morrison

Rebecca Morrison

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Chelsea Carey
Qualifier

Krysta Hilker
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Chelsea Carey

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]

Krysta Hilker

Kayla MacMillan
Isabella Wrana

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

Isabella Wrana

Isabella Wrana

Amber Holland
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]

Amber Holland

Beth Farmer

Unchi Gim

Selena Sturmay
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Unchi Gim

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]

Selena Sturmay

Janais DeJong

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Unchi Gim

Beth Peterson

Beth Peterson

Lorraine Schneider
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [12]

Lorraine Schneider

Mary-Anne Arsenault

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

Mackenzie Zacharias
Qualifier

Marla Sherrer
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Mackenzie Zacharias

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]

Marla Sherrer

Kayla Skrlik
Corryn Brown

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

Corryn Brown

Corryn Brown

Robyn Silvernagle
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [16]

Robyn Silvernagle

Melissa Pierce

Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 11:00am ET
Tirinzoni 3rd
Inglis
Kim 3rd
Kelly
Armstrong 2nd
Ladouceur
Mann 2nd
Strouse
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb  
Libbus  
Tao  
Hartung    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00am ET
Mooibroek Final
Ramsfjell (7)
Colter Final
Horgan (7)
Edin Final
Stocker (6)
Retornaz Final
Schwaller (7)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 8:00pm PT
Shuster Final
Geall (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm PT
Skrlik Final
Tabata (8) Watch Live Curling!
Gim Final
Buchy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Parent (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Cowan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Brown Final
Wark (6) Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa Final
Gushulak (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Smith Final
Sigurdson (6)
McDonald 6th
Walter
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
Alliston, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am ET
Balsdon 7th
Bryant
Froud Final
Heggestad (8)
Brackett Final
Heggestad (8)
Hutchinson Final
Pearce (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 9:00am CT
Ackland Final
Robertson (5)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:30am ET
Lawton Final
Menard 10  (6)
Munroe Final
Roberge (EE)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:55pm EET
Bryce Final
Veltsman (8)
Hertman Final
Landelius 10  (7)
Gulbis Final
Gosgens (4)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kelly upends Jones for Toronto Tankard playoff spot

Kelly upends Jones for Toronto Tankard playoff spot

Late steals help New Brunswick's Andrea Kelly (Photo: Curling Canada) defeat Team Jones for a spot in the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard playoff round.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑