Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)

Oct 19 - 22, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Vincent Roberge
Levis, QC
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  1  
Mark Dacey
Halifax, NS
   1  1  1  0  1  1  X  X  5  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Vincent
Roberge
Third:
No Photo
Jesse
Mullen
Second:
No Photo
Julien
Tremblay
Lead:
No Photo
Fabien
Roberge
Skip:
Player Photo
Mark
Dacey
Third:
Player Photo
Andrew
Gibson
Second:
Player Photo
Stephen
Burgess
Lead:
No Photo
Luke
Saunders

Event Statistics

Vincent Roberge
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 6.57  
PA/G: 8.29  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.26  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.60  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  
Mark Dacey
Games: 5  
Record: 4W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 2W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.84  
PA/G: 5.53  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.21  
Steal Defense: 0.07  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.35  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑