International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup -- Scores

Nov 2 - 7, 2018

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 2 -- 12:30am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kuk Ju Hwan
Sanggun, KOR
                    0  
Pong Kwang Nam
Changwon, KOR
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kuk Ju
Hwan
Third:
No Photo
Y Myeong
I
Second:
No Photo
Yeong Tae
Kim
Lead:
No Photo
Meng Jung
Kim
Skip:
No Photo
Pong Kwang
Nam
Third:
No Photo
Tae Yeong
Jang
Second:
No Photo
Dong Ha
U
Lead:
No Photo
Yeong Suk
Yang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jinho Cha
Seoul, KOR
                    0  
Andrey Smirnov
, RUS
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jinho
Cha
Third:
Player Photo
Soon Seok
Seo
Second:
No Photo
Heetae
Yang
Lead:
Player Photo
Min Ja
Bang
Skip:
No Photo
Andrey
Smirnov
Third:
No Photo
Konstantin
Kurokhtin
Second:
No Photo
Daria
Shchukina
Lead:
No Photo
Alexander
Shevchenko


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chong Pan Kim
Gyeonggi-do, KOR
                    0  
Yeong Ki Jang
Incheon, KOR
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Chong Pan
Kim
Third:
No Photo
Yeong Chol
Park
Second:
No Photo
Seong Nam
Ko
Lead:
No Photo
He Jin
Paek
Skip:
No Photo
Yeong Ki
Jang
Third:
No Photo
Jae Hyeok
Ja
Second:
No Photo
Jun Ho
Jang
Lead:
No Photo
Hyi Kyeong
You


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑