Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Medicine Hat Charity Classic -- A Event

Oct 31 - Nov 2, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Peter De Cruz
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 15
  [1] Peter De Cruz
John Stroh
3
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 20
  [9] Peter De Cruz
Sean O'Connor
Kevin Yablonski
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 15
 

  [2]

Kevin Yablonski
4
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 25
  [13]
Brock Virtue
Qualifier
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
  [3] Brock Virtue
Mike Hutchings
Randy Bryden
3
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 19
  [10]
Randy Bryden
Randy Bryden
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
  [4]
Ryan Deis
Jason Jacobson
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 17
  [5] Jason Jacobson
Scott Smith
3
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 22
  [11] Brad Heidt
Josh Heidt
Brad Heidt
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 17
  [6]
Brad Heidt
4
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 23
  [14]
Shaun Meachem
Qualifier
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
  [7] MinWoo Kim
MinWoo Kim
MinWoo Kim
3
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 21
  [12]
Scott Bitz
Scott Bitz
1
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
  [8]
Wade White

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑