Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Emily Ogg (7)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Television and Streaming Guide:

GAMES SCHEDULE Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
GSOC Masters: Draw 10 Thu, Oct 21 -- 11:00am ET
Epping, J vs. Jacobs, B Streaming: Watch Live Now!
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw CF Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm ET
Edin, N vs. Howard, G Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw SF Sun, Oct 17 -- 11:30am ET
Howard, G vs. Flasch, C Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw SF Sun, Oct 17 -- 11:30am ET
Edin, N vs. McEwen, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw CF Sun, Oct 17 -- 6:30am ET
Retornaz, J vs. Walstad, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw SF Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00am ET
Stocker, Y vs. Walstad, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw QF Sat, Oct 16 -- 10:30pm ET
Flasch, C vs. Beuk, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw QF Sat, Oct 16 -- 10:30pm ET
Robillard, S vs. McEwen, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw QF Sat, Oct 16 -- 10:30pm ET
Edin, N vs. Tardi, T Youtube: Watch Replay
Red Deer Servus U18 Men: Draw SF Sat, Oct 16 -- 8:45pm ET
Burton, K vs. Kiist, B Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw PO Sat, Oct 16 -- 6:30pm ET
Kim, S vs. McEwen, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw PO Sat, Oct 16 -- 6:30pm ET
Matsumura, Y vs. Tardi, T Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 10 Sat, Oct 16 -- 3:00pm ET
Dunstone, M vs. Cotter, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 10 Sat, Oct 16 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Geall, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 10 Sat, Oct 16 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping, J vs. Dangerfield, N Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw QF Sat, Oct 16 -- 1:30pm ET
Schwaller, Y vs. Glukhov, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 9 Sat, Oct 16 -- 11:30am ET
Edin, N vs. Harty, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 9 Sat, Oct 16 -- 11:30am ET
Koe, K vs. Craig, W Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 10 Sat, Oct 16 -- 9:30am ET
Watt, M vs. Braenden, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 9 Sat, Oct 16 -- 6:00am ET
Traub, N vs. Magnusson, D Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 8 Fri, Oct 15 -- 10:30pm ET
Howard, G vs. Dunstone, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 8 Fri, Oct 15 -- 10:30pm ET
Epping, J vs. Camm, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 8 Fri, Oct 15 -- 10:30pm ET
Beuk, J vs. Robillard, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 7 Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:45pm ET
Koe, K vs. Edin, N Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 7 Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:45pm ET
McEwen, M vs. Flasch, C Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 7 Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:45pm ET
Sturmay, K vs. Joanisse, D Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 6 Fri, Oct 15 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping, J vs. Beuk, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 6 Fri, Oct 15 -- 3:00pm ET
de Jong, C vs. Geall, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 6 Fri, Oct 15 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Cotter, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 5 Fri, Oct 15 -- 11:30am ET
McEwen, M vs. Sturmay, K Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 5 Fri, Oct 15 -- 11:30am ET
Koe, K vs. Harty, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 5 Fri, Oct 15 -- 11:30am ET
Edin, N vs. Kim, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 4 Thu, Oct 14 -- 10:30pm ET
Beuk, J vs. Matsumura, Y Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 4 Thu, Oct 14 -- 10:30pm ET
Cotter, J vs. Tardi, T Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 3 Thu, Oct 14 -- 6:45pm ET
Flasch, C vs. McCrady, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 2 Thu, Oct 14 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard, G vs. Tardi, T Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 2 Thu, Oct 14 -- 3:00pm ET
Dunstone, M vs. de Jong, C Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 1 Thu, Oct 14 -- 11:30am ET
Koe, K vs. Kim, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic: Draw 1 Thu, Oct 14 -- 11:30am ET
McEwen, M vs. Hartung, K Youtube: Watch Replay

Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Emily Ogg (7)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Hasselborg Prevails Over Jones on GSOC Masters B-Side

Hasselborg Prevails Over Jones on GSOC Masters B-Side

After dropping their first game, Sweden's Anna Hasselborg (photo: Jeffrey Au) responded with a 7-5 win over Canada's Jennifer Jones.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑