Curling Scores

: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:45pm PT
Ginter  
Kleiter  
DeJong  
Webb  
Veiner 2nd
Norman
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo Final
Duncan (8)
W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman Final
Holland (EE)
Emberley Final
Tisdale (6)
Barker 10  Final
Blais (EE)
Mitchell Final
Hamon (6)
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon 4th
Carlos
Michaud 5th
Lanoue
Audet 5th
Bornais
Begin 5th
Brabant
Perron 3rd
Godin
Dallaire 6th
Fillion
Maheux  
Woods  
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Television and Streaming Guide:

GAMES SCHEDULE <<<<
Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
6: Walczak/Augustyniak vs. Brown/Hodgson Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
6: Kim/Jeong vs. Wiens/Nowell Watch Live Now!
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
6: Carey/Hodgson vs. Skrlik/Hamilton Watch Live Now!
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
6: Papley/van Amsterdam vs. Wytrychowski/Dumont Watch Live Now!
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
6: Thevenot/Kalthoff vs. Broderson/Kleibrink Watch Live Now!
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
6: Strouse/Casper vs. Kalk/MacAlpine Watch Live Now!
Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
5: Hilker/Lambert vs. Wiens/Nowell Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
5: Fellmann/Kovalchuk vs. Wytrychowski/Dumont Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
5: Shulman/Ouellette vs. Kalk/MacAlpine Replay
Sat, Nov 26 -- 5:30pm ET
Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
CF: New Brunswick vs. Ontario Replay
Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
4: Thevenot/Kalthoff vs. Kim/Jeong Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
4: Hilker/Lambert vs. Broderson/Kleibrink Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
4: Walczak/Augustyniak vs. Papley/van Amsterdam Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
4: Fellmann/Kovalchuk vs. Brown/Hodgson Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
4: Carey/Hodgson vs. Strouse/Casper Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
4: Shulman/Ouellette vs. Skrlik/Hamilton Replay
Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
3: Kalk/MacAlpine vs. Skrlik/Hamilton Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
3: Carey/Hodgson vs. Shulman/Ouellette Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
3: Wiens/Nowell vs. Broderson/Kleibrink Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
3: Thevenot/Kalthoff vs. Hilker/Lambert Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
3: Walczak/Augustyniak vs. Fellmann/Kovalchuk Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
3: Wytrychowski/Dumont vs. Brown/Hodgson Replay
Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00am ET
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
CF: Denmark vs. Switzerland Replay
Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
2: Strouse/Casper vs. Skrlik/Hamilton Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
2: Papley/van Amsterdam vs. Brown/Hodgson Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
2: Kim/Jeong vs. Broderson/Kleibrink Replay
Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm ET
Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
18: Ontario vs. Saskatchewan Watch Live Now!
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
1: Papley/van Amsterdam vs. Fellmann/Kovalchuk Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
1: Walczak/Augustyniak vs. Wytrychowski/Dumont Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
1: Strouse/Casper vs. Shulman/Ouellette Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
1: Carey/Hodgson vs. Kalk/MacAlpine Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
1: Kim/Jeong vs. Hilker/Lambert Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
1: Thevenot/Kalthoff vs. Wiens/Nowell Replay
Fri, Nov 25 -- 3:30pm ET
50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
2: Gauthier, J vs. DeJong, J Replay
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm ET
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
BRZ: Sweden vs. Italy Replay
Fri, Nov 25 -- 8:00am ET
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
BRZ: Scotland vs. Italy Replay
Tue, Nov 22 -- 2:30pm ET
Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
5: British Columbia vs. Manitoba Replay
Mon, Nov 21 -- 6:00am ET
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W5: Norway vs. Latvia Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W5: Sweden vs. Scotland Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W5: Italy vs. Hungary Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W5: Turkiye vs. Germany Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W5: Switzerland vs. Denmark Replay

Curling Scores

: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:45pm PT
Ginter  
Kleiter  
DeJong  
Webb  
Veiner 2nd
Norman
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo Final
Duncan (8)
W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman Final
Holland (EE)
Emberley Final
Tisdale (6)
Barker 10  Final
Blais (EE)
Mitchell Final
Hamon (6)
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon 4th
Carlos
Michaud 5th
Lanoue
Audet 5th
Bornais
Begin 5th
Brabant
Perron 3rd
Godin
Dallaire 6th
Fillion
Maheux  
Woods  
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑