Team: Ma |
, |
|
S: |
Xiu Yue Ma |
3: |
Qiang Zou |
2: |
Zhi Yu Wang |
1: |
Jiafeng Tian |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacAlpine |
Edmonton, AB |
|
S: |
Craig MacAlpine |
3: |
Jim Wallbank |
2: |
Larry Petryk |
1: |
Brian Shackel |
A: |
Martin Cloutier |
|
Team: MacDougall |
Halifax, NS |
|
S: |
Brent MacDougall |
3: |
Neil Gallant |
2: |
Kirk MacDiarmid |
1: |
Martin Gavin |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacDougall |
Hamilton Victoria |
|
S: |
Evan MacDougall |
3: |
Thomas Del Conte |
2: |
Nathan Jewell |
1: |
William Jewell |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacEwan |
Sudbury, NO |
|
S: |
Sandy MacEwan |
3: |
Dustin Montpellier |
2: |
Lee Toner |
1: |
Luc Ouimet |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacFadyen |
Charlottetown , PEI |
|
S: |
Jack MacFadyen |
3: |
Keegan Warnell |
2: |
Luke Butler |
1: |
Anderson MacDougall |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacIsaac |
Halifax, NS |
|
S: |
Calan MacIsaac |
3: |
Nathan Gray |
2: |
Owain Fisher |
1: |
Chris McCurdy |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mackey |
Iqaluit, NU |
|
S: |
Peter Mackey |
3: |
Mark Pillsworth |
2: |
Lloyd Mackey |
1: |
Jeff Nadeau |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacLeod |
Halifax, NS |
|
S: |
Glen MacLeod |
3: |
Craig Burgess |
2: |
Kevin Ouellette |
1: |
Peter Neily |
A: |
|
|
Team: MacTavish |
K-W Granite |
|
S: |
Tyler MacTavish |
3: |
Evan Madore |
2: |
Colsen Flemington |
1: |
Nathan Kim |
A: |
|
|
Team: Maeda |
Kitami, JPN |
|
S: |
Takumi Maeda |
3: |
Uryu Kamikawa |
2: |
Hiroki Maeda |
1: |
Asei Nakahara |
A: |
|
|
Team: Maheux |
Mont Bruno, QC |
|
S: |
David Maheux |
3: |
Kevin Bleau |
2: |
Michael Charbonneau |
1: |
Raphael Charbonneau |
A: |
|
|
Team: Makanae |
Hokkaido, JPN |
|
S: |
Takuma Makanae |
3: |
Yuki Yamamoto |
2: |
Takaaki Minami |
1: |
Masaki Kudou |
A: |
|
|
Team: Malette |
Thunder Bay, NO |
|
S: |
Denis Malette |
3: |
Mike Pozihun |
2: |
Rob Shubat |
1: |
Kent Maarup |
A: |
|
|
Team: Manners |
Edmonton, AB |
|
S: |
Scott Manners |
3: |
Branden Cookson |
2: |
Carter Babij |
1: |
Maxwell Kurjata |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mansell |
Denver, CO |
|
S: |
Elliott Mansell |
3: |
David Falco |
2: |
Simon Jarrett |
1: |
Dan Falco |
A: |
|
|
Team: Manuel |
Halifax, NS |
|
S: |
Matthew Manuel |
3: |
Luke Saunders |
2: |
Jeffrey Meagher |
1: |
Nick Zachernuk |
A: |
|
|
Team: Marcin |
Bowling Green, OH |
|
S: |
Peyton Marcin |
3: |
Jacob Luce |
2: |
Evan Dauernheim |
1: |
Zack Meyer |
A: |
|
|
Team: Marcouiller |
, QC |
|
S: |
Rejean Marcouiller |
3: |
Luc Bellefeuille |
2: |
Luc Bourassa |
1: |
Martin Gelinas |
A: |
Dominic Clement |
|
Team: Marin |
Sherwood Park, AB |
|
S: |
Timothy Marin |
3: |
Evan Hennigar |
2: |
Jaxon Hiebert |
1: |
Nate Burton |
A: |
Varyk Doepker |
|
Team: Marnoch |
Carberry, MB |
|
S: |
Bart Witherspoon |
3: |
Kelly Marnoch |
2: |
Branden Jorgensen |
1: |
Dean Smith |
A: |
Justin Reischek |
|
Team: Marshall |
Brandon CC |
|
S: |
Ethan Marshall |
3: |
Leyton Gouldie |
2: |
Jack Lyburn |
1: |
Kieran Baron |
A: |
|
|
Team: Martel |
Ottawa, ON |
|
S: |
Denis Martel |
3: |
David Long |
2: |
Larry Weatherly |
1: |
Mike Prindiville |
A: |
|
|
Team: Martel |
Saguenay, QC |
|
S: |
Yannick Martel |
3: |
Louis Quevillon |
2: |
Jean-Francois Charest |
1: |
Bradley Lequin |
A: |
|
|
Team: Martin |
Trois-Rivieres, QC |
|
S: |
Patrick Martin |
3: |
Guy Turner |
2: |
Martin Roy |
1: |
Sylvain Ouellette |
A: |
|
|
Team: Maruyama |
, JPN |
|
S: |
Hiroki Hasegawa |
3: |
Kishiro Kyo |
2: |
Ryohei Maruyama |
1: |
Kentaro Hashimoto |
A: |
Yutaro Taniguchi |
|
Team: Masalmeh |
Riyadh, KSA |
|
S: |
Amar Masalmeh |
3: |
Hussain Hagawi |
2: |
Mohammed Aldaraan |
1: |
Suleiman Alaqel |
A: |
Mohammed Sulaiman Alyuzbashi |
|
Team: Massey |
Cataraqui Golf and Country |
|
S: |
Connor Massey |
3: |
Eric Fenech |
2: |
Grant Schnurr |
1: |
Kaamraan Islam |
A: |
Reese Webster |
|
Team: Mathieu |
Howick, QC |
|
S: |
Guy Mathieu |
3: |
Yoan Gagne |
2: |
Jean-Pierre Gendron |
1: |
Yannick Guay |
A: |
|
|
Team: Matsumura |
Chubu, JPN |
|
S: |
Tamotsu Matsumura |
3: |
Seiji Yamamoto |
2: |
Akira Otsuka |
1: |
Takato Tomiyasu |
A: |
|
|
Team: Matt |
Liechtenstein, LIE |
|
S: |
Lukas Matt |
3: |
Harald Sprenger |
2: |
Johannes Zimmerman |
1: |
Peter Prasch |
A: |
Mauro Liesch |
|
Team: Mattsson |
Jonkoping, SWE |
|
S: |
Claes Mattsson |
3: |
Johan Hornberg |
2: |
Patrick Helgestedt |
1: |
Anton Friberg |
A: |
|
|
Team: McBride |
Manotick, ON |
|
S: |
Merv McBride |
3: |
Dave Rogers |
2: |
Paul Nooyen |
1: |
Don Monfette |
A: |
|
|
Team: McCulloch |
Campbellford and Dist. Curling and Racquet |
|
S: |
Ken McCulloch |
3: |
Les Brownson |
2: |
Craig Morris |
1: |
Will Vander Meulen |
A: |
|
|
Team: McCutcheon |
High Park |
|
S: |
John McCutcheon |
3: |
Dylan Sipura |
2: |
Patrick Morris |
1: |
Owen Sheppard |
A: |
|
|
Team: McCutcheon |
High Park |
|
S: |
Mike McCutcheon |
3: |
|
2: |
Chris Malcolmson |
1: |
Rob Brockbank |
A: |
|
|
Team: McDonald |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Jordon McDonald |
3: |
Dallas Burgess |
2: |
Elias Huminicki |
1: |
Cameron Olafson |
A: |
|
|
Team: McEwen |
Saskatoon, SK |
|
S: |
Mike McEwen |
3: |
Colton Flasch |
2: |
Kevin Marsh |
1: |
Daniel Marsh |
A: |
|
|
Team: McGillivray |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Thomas McGillivray |
3: |
Tim Johnson |
2: |
Aaron Macdonell |
1: |
Alexandre Fontaine |
A: |
|
|
Team: McKenzie |
Vernon CC |
|
S: |
Nolan Blaeser |
3: |
Taj McKenzie |
2: |
Felix Lau |
1: |
Koen Hampshire |
A: |
|
|
Team: McMullin |
Eau Claire, WI |
|
S: |
Carson McMullin |
3: |
Adam Hein |
2: |
Wesley Henry |
1: |
Anton Cassidy |
A: |
|
|
Team: McNamara |
Ottawa, ON |
|
S: |
Jordan McNamara |
3: |
Wesley Forget |
2: |
Ryan Godfrey |
1: |
Brendan Laframboise |
A: |
Jonathan Beuk |
|
Team: McNeil Lamswood |
St. John's, NL |
|
S: |
Ryan McNeil Lamswood |
3: |
Daniel Bruce |
2: |
Graeme Weagle |
1: |
Aaron Feltham |
A: |
|
|
Team: McRae |
Howick, QC |
|
S: |
Shane McRae |
3: |
Scott McClintock |
2: |
Kent McRae |
1: |
Dale Ness |
A: |
Ken McRae |
|
Team: Meek |
Calgary, AB |
|
S: |
Terry Meek |
3: |
Ralph Brust |
2: |
Greg Northcott |
1: |
Peter Innes |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mellinger |
Duluth, MN |
|
S: |
Ryan Mellinger |
3: |
Connor Mcleod |
2: |
Joe Daly |
1: |
Jackson Purdy |
A: |
|
|
Team: Melnichuk |
Granite CC |
|
S: |
Greg Melnichuk |
3: |
Alan Purdy |
2: |
Bruce Wyche |
1: |
Scott Kidd |
A: |
|
|
Team: Menard |
Gatineau, QC |
|
S: |
Jean-Michel Menard |
3: |
Jim Stewart |
2: |
Daniel Caron |
1: |
Pierre Harvey |
A: |
|
|
Team: Merchant |
, AUS |
|
S: |
Jay Merchant |
3: |
Dean Hewitt |
2: |
Tanner Davis |
1: |
Justin Grundy |
A: |
Thomas Bence |
|
Team: Mercier |
Megeve, FRA |
|
S: |
Quentin Morand |
3: |
Eddy Mercier |
2: |
Yannick Valvassori |
1: |
Killian Gaudin |
A: |
|
|
Team: Meyer |
Beaverton, OR |
|
S: |
Charlie Meyer |
3: |
Zach Thompson |
2: |
Tanner Holmes |
1: |
Oliver Chally |
A: |
|
|
Team: Meyerson |
Fyris, SWE |
|
S: |
Jonatan Meyerson |
3: |
Ludwig Laukka |
2: |
Sigurd Stenberg |
1: |
Pontus Soederberg Persson |
A: |
|
|
Team: Michaud |
Saguenay, QC |
|
S: |
Stephane Michaud |
3: |
Sylvain Proulx |
2: |
Jean-Sebastien Sicard |
1: |
Rejean Marcouiller |
A: |
Luc Bellefeuille |
|
Team: Micholson |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Brad Micholson |
3: |
Ian Campbell |
2: |
Ryan Lagace |
1: |
Paul Neilands |
A: |
Tony Puril |
|
Team: Mikkelsen |
Thunder Bay, NO |
|
S: |
Ben Mikkelsen |
3: |
Greg Doran |
2: |
Mark Blanchard |
1: |
Devin Doran |
A: |
|
|
Team: Millikin |
, AUS |
|
S: |
Hugh Millikin |
3: |
Steve Johns |
2: |
Mike Woloschuk |
1: |
John Anderson |
A: |
Stephen Hewitt |
|
Team: Minogue |
North Bay, ON |
|
S: |
Brad Minogue |
3: |
Ryan Sayer |
2: |
Graehem Sayer |
1: |
Ryan Forget |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mjoen |
Oslo, NOR |
|
S: |
Markus Dale |
3: |
Anders Mjoen |
2: |
Emil Saether |
1: |
Jonathan Saetheren |
A: |
Erland Loe |
|
Team: Mogavero |
Toronto, ON |
|
S: |
Kyle Mogavero |
3: |
Jeffrey Ardern |
2: |
Brendon Ardern |
1: |
Tim Gilroy |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mondloch |
St. Catharines, ON |
|
S: |
Jonah Mondloch |
3: |
Eric Bradey |
2: |
Brendan Craig |
1: |
Ryan Brown |
A: |
|
|
Team: Montgomery |
Victoria, BC |
|
S: |
Jason Montgomery |
3: |
Chris Baier |
2: |
Miles Craig |
1: |
Troy Cowan |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mooibroek |
Whitby, ON |
|
S: |
Sam Mooibroek |
3: |
Scott Mitchell |
2: |
Nathan Steele |
1: |
Colin Schnurr |
A: |
Wyatt Small |
|
Team: Moon |
Bongmyeong, KOR |
|
S: |
Hyeon Moon |
3: |
Byeonghyeon Lin |
2: |
Jihoo Yoon |
1: |
Ohwoo Kwon |
A: |
|
|
Team: Moore |
Duluth, MN |
|
S: |
Michael Moore |
3: |
Kevin Johnson |
2: |
Greg Doran |
1: |
Tony Trenberth |
A: |
|
|
Team: Moreau |
Val-d'Or, QC |
|
S: |
Alain Moreau |
3: |
Joel Charbonneau |
2: |
Eric Villeneuve |
1: |
Alain Bedard |
A: |
|
|
Team: Red Deer Polytechnic |
Red Deer, AB |
|
S: |
Jaden Morlock |
3: |
Nicholas Woznesensky |
2: |
Sam Goodey |
1: |
Aiden Berube |
A: |
|
|
Team: Morozumi |
Karuizawa, JPN |
|
S: |
Yusuke Morozumi |
3: |
Yuta Matsumura |
2: |
Ryotaro Shukuya |
1: |
Kosuke Morozumi |
A: |
Masaki Iwai |
|
Team: Morris |
Regina, SK |
|
S: |
John Morris |
3: |
Braeden Moskowy |
2: |
Dustin Kidby |
1: |
DJ Kidby |
A: |
Kirk Muyres |
|
Team: Morton |
Ottawa, ON |
|
S: |
David Morton |
3: |
Dimitri Jean-Paul |
2: |
Alex Colvins |
1: |
Ryan McGuire |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mosher |
Halifax, NS |
|
S: |
Nick Mosher |
3: |
Sean Beland |
2: |
Owen MacPherson |
1: |
Aidan MacDonald |
A: |
|
|
Team: Moss |
The Glencoe |
|
S: |
Jack Moss |
3: |
Andrew Brotherhood |
2: |
Fred Edwards |
1: |
John Moss |
A: |
Michael Roy |
|
Team: Mouat |
STIRLING, SCO |
|
S: |
Bruce Mouat |
3: |
Grant Hardie |
2: |
Bobby Lammie |
1: |
Hammy McMillan Jr. |
A: |
|
|
Team: Muirhead |
Perth, SCO |
|
S: |
Glen Muirhead |
3: |
Thomas Muirhead |
2: |
Callum Kinnear |
1: |
Stewart Stark |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mulima |
Kitchener/Waterloo, ON |
|
S: |
Kibo Mulima |
3: |
Owen Henry |
2: |
Kyle Stratton |
1: |
Matthew Duizer |
A: |
|
|
Team: Munroe |
Quebec, QC |
|
S: |
Steven Munroe |
3: |
Thierry Fournier |
2: |
Sebastien Audet |
1: |
Jonathan Munroe |
A: |
|
|
Team: Muntain |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Richard Muntain |
3: |
Chad Barkman |
2: |
Joel Newbury |
1: |
Jason Plohman |
A: |
|
|
Team: Mutoh |
, JPN |
|
S: |
Taikan Mutoh |
3: |
Noritoki Koana |
2: |
Ryouta Iwasaki |
1: |
Tomohiro Kimura |
A: |
Takahiro Watanabe |
|