Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 11:20pm ET
Yoshimura Final
Miura (1)
Tabata Final
Kanai (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Noguchi (8) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kelowna
British Columbia

Player Photo
SKIP
Kelly
Scott

  Player Photo
Third
Shannon
Joanisse

  Player Photo
Second
Jenna
Loder

  Player Photo
Lead
Sarah
Pyke

 
Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic Vernon, British Columbia  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 1 - 4, 2015  
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Robertson (MB) - WTR:58 W 8-3
  3 vs. Thurston (MB) - WTR:19 W 7-6
  5 vs. Prinse (BC) - WTR:98 W 7-1
  9 vs. Bernard (AB) - WTR:175 L 4-6
  12 vs. Roth (USA) - WTR:25 W 6-3
  QF vs. Rocque (AB) - WTR:14 L 4-9
Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic Calgary, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 9 - 12, 2015  
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Overton-Clapham (MB) - WTR:35 L 6-7
  4 vs. Ida (JPN) - WTR:66 W 8-5
  6 vs. Fujisawa (JPN) - WTR:40 W 7-6
  8 vs. Spencer (MB) - WTR:25 W 7-5
  10 vs. Anderson (SK) - WTR:49 W 5-4
  11 vs. Jaeggi (SUI) - WTR:28 L 5-8
  12 vs. Ostlund (SWE) - WTR:31 L 3-6
Canad Inns Women's Classic Portage la Prairie, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 22 - 25, 2015  
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Sigfridsson (SWE) - WTR:12 W 9-3
  5 vs. Fleury (NONT) - WTR:13 L 5-6
  6 vs. Koana (JPN) - WTR:149 W 9-5
  9 vs. Einarson (MB) - WTR:18 L 5-6
  10 vs. Overton-Clapham (MB) - WTR:38 L 4-7
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Saskatoon, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Nov 6 - 9, 2015  
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Kaufman (AB) - WTR:70 W 8-2
  3 vs. Lawton (SK) - WTR:18 W 6-4
  5 vs. Spencer (MB) - WTR:23 W 8-0
  7 vs. Fleming (UK) - WTR:37 W 7-2
  QF vs. Englot (SK) - WTR:26 W 5-2
  SF vs. McCarville (NONT) - WTR:173 L 2-8

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:20am GMT
Yoshimura Final
Miura (1)
Tabata Final
Kanai (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 1:00am GMT
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Noguchi (8) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑