Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Strouse 6th
Barker
Ackland Final
McMakin (5)
Scheidegger Final
Jones (5)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Sullivan 5th
Carruthers
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam 5th
Wiebe
Get Your Free Meals!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:30pm GMT
Kazakhstan Final
Slovenia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Spain 10  Final
Hong Kong (7) Watch Live Curling!
Finland Final
Guyana (6) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Ukraine (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer  
Skrlik    Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma  
Hunkin    Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym  
Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Maguet 3rd
Buchalter
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Peterman/Gallant 6th
Einarson/Einarson
Dodds/Mouat 6th
Schoell/Harsch
Weagle/Epping 6th
Matsumura/Tanida
Kitz/Stewart 7th
Thevenot/Kalthoff
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Strouse 6th
Barker
Ackland Final
McMakin (5)
Scheidegger Final
Jones (5)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sullivan 5th
Carruthers
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam 5th
Wiebe
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kazakhstan Final
Slovenia (8)
Spain 10  Final
Hong Kong (7)
Finland Final
Guyana (6)
Slovakia Final
Ukraine (8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Sherrer  
Skrlik  
Stiksma  
Hunkin  
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Tym  
Hansen  
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5)
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7)
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5)
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7)
Ryan Final
Jensen (6)
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8)
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7)
Robillard Final
Cseke (8)
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4)
Connolly Final
Longworth (8)
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Jacobson 2nd
Muyres
Knapp 3rd
Bernath
Manners 2nd
Carss
Zuravloff 3rd
Gamble
Central Time (CT)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Maguet 3rd
Buchalter
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
Default (ET)
Default (ET)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
D: Arborg Curling Club Mixed Doubles
Arborg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: HERACLES Mixed Doubles Slovakia Cup
Bratislava, Slovakia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Strouse 6th
Barker
Ackland Final
McMakin (5)
Scheidegger Final
Jones (5)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Sullivan 5th
Carruthers
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam 5th
Wiebe
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:30pm GMT
Kazakhstan Final
Slovenia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Spain 10  Final
Hong Kong (7) Watch Live Curling!
Finland Final
Guyana (6) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Ukraine (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer  
Skrlik    Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma  
Hunkin    Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym  
Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Maguet 3rd
Buchalter
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

2022 World Junior Champion (photo: WCF/Alina Pavlyuchik) is undefeated into the playoff round at Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series 5 presented by Hardline Curling.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑