Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 11:00am ET
Edin 6th
Koe
Whyte 6th
Bottcher
Gunnlaugson 7th
Jacobs
Ruohonen 6th
Matsumura
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jones Final
Koana (7)
Kovaleva Final
Fujisawa (8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Morozova/Krasikov Final
Sidorova/Timofeev (7)
Moskaleva/Eremin 10  Final
Samoilik/Vaskov (7)
Komarova/Goryachev Final
Ezekh/Stukalskiy (EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Thompson 5th
Flemming
Deagle 6th
Colter
Calvert 10  Final
Willsey (4)
Ferris 6th
Desjardins
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brothers 5th
Crouse
Powers 5th
Bradley
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wolla/Bjoerseth 6th
Helgevold/Nepstad
Hueppi/Weiss 10  6th
Aspeli/Aspeli
Nordstad/Nordstad 6th
Jensen/Berger
Troan/Troan Final
Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell 11  (5)
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Webb 2nd
Willerton
van Amsterdam 2nd
Konschuh
Appelman 2nd
Cross
Libbus 2nd
Hansen
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stiksma 2nd
Scott
Jentsch 2nd
Kezama
Skrlik 2nd
Steuber
Keiser 2nd
Appelman
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Moberg Final
Babarykina (8)
Millere Final
Barone (8)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rykov Final
Regza (8)
Veltsman Final
Stych (8)
Bryce Final
Truksans (7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: SCT Highland
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Saskatoon Nutana SCT Event
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Johnson  
Breden  
Bijl  
Steski  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Vernon Junior Spiel
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jensen  
Allan  
Terrick  
Maguet  
Gevers  
Wahl  
Beaudry  
Ehnes  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
D: NexusBioAg Dauphin Mixed Doubles
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Cincinnati Mixed Doubles Cup
Cincinnati, Ohio
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Brad Gushue (photo: Anil Mungal) of St John's extends season-opening win streak to 9 games, booking playoff spot at GSOC Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑