Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Oct 21 -- 11:00am ET
Rich Ruohonen Final
Niklas Edin (5)
Ross Whyte Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Matt Dunstone Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (EE)
John Epping Final
Brad Jacobs (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Oct 21 -- 3:00pm ET
Peterson 5th
Homan
Kim 5th
Tirinzoni
Jones 5th
Yoshimura
Kovaleva 5th
Gim
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ruohonen Final
Edin (5)
Whyte Final
Matsumura (7)
Dunstone Final
Gunnlaugson (EE)
Epping Final
Jacobs (7)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Morozova/Krasikov Final
Sidorova/Timofeev (7)
Moskaleva/Eremin 10  Final
Samoilik/Vaskov (7)
Komarova/Goryachev Final
Ezekh/Stukalskiy (EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Thompson 2nd
Stevens
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hilliard  
Crouse  
Breen 2nd
Garnett
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Webb  
Willerton  
van Amsterdam  
Konschuh  
Appelman  
Cross  
Libbus  
Hansen  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stiksma  
Scott  
Jentsch  
Kezama  
Skrlik  
Steuber  
Keiser  
Appelman  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: SCT Highland
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Saskatoon Nutana SCT Event
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: NexusBioAg Dauphin Mixed Doubles
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Cincinnati Mixed Doubles Cup
Cincinnati, Ohio
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Oct 21 -- 11:00am ET
Rich Ruohonen Final
Niklas Edin (5)
Ross Whyte Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Matt Dunstone Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (EE)
John Epping Final
Brad Jacobs (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Calvert Looking Ahead to Three Weeks on 'Curling Trail'

Calvert Looking Ahead to Three Weeks on 'Curling Trail'

This weekend, Braden Calvert and his Winnipeg teammates Kyle Kurz, Ian McMillan, and Rob Gordon play the Halifax Mayflower Classic.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑