Curling Scores

W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Aucoin 7th
Langford
Markle 8th
Madden
Acres 8th
Johnston
Daigle 6th
Parkinson
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 3rd
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 4th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 4th
Tang/Robi
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Montana's Brier
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault)  
NU (Latimer)  
AB (Koe)  
NT (Koe)  
SK (McEwen)  
CAN (Gushue)  
PEI (Smith)  
NS (Manuel)  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Aucoin 7th
Langford
Markle 8th
Madden
Acres 8th
Johnston
Daigle 6th
Parkinson
Eastern Time (ET)
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, Michigan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Eastern Time (ET)
Gevi/Shus  
Pers/Casp    Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit  
Hami/Hami    Watch Live Curling!
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
  7th
 
Central European Time (CET)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Central European Time (CET)
: SD Biosensor World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Gangneung, Korea
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
ITA (Marchese) Final
USA (Thums) (7) Watch Live Curling!
KOR (Yang) Final
EST (Villau) (7) Watch Live Curling!
SWE (Holm) Final
CHN (Wang) (8) Watch Live Curling!
SCO (Nibloe) Final
NOR (Stordahl) (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gagn/Mori 3rd
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 4th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 4th
Tang/Robi
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, Denmark
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)

Curling Scores

W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Aucoin 7th
Langford
Markle 8th
Madden
Acres 8th
Johnston
Daigle 6th
Parkinson
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm CET
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
Schw/Schw Final
Howa/Lach (6)
  7th
 
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 3rd
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 4th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 4th
Tang/Robi
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:00pm CET
Yang/Tian Final
Immo/Sipi (7)
van /Spru Final
Wiks/Wiks 11  (6)
Jens/Qvis Final
Shev/Coul (8)
Otae/Unan Final
Chan/Gold (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm EET
Wedd/Rann Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Kald/Lill Final
Peeb/Jako (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑