Curling Scores

W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 9:00am CT
Tansy Tober 4th
Bethany Allan
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 9:00am CT
Cameron Olafson 4th
Luke Steski
Matt Bijl 4th
Tanner Graham
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 3:30pm CET
Moix 6th
van Dorp
Stocker 6th
Rizzolli
Walstad Final
Schnider (6)
Bryce 6th
Craik
Watt 6th
Braenden
Retornaz 5th
Hoesli
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
D: GOLDLINE Valleyfield Mixed Doubles
Valleyfield, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Grandy/Janssen 4th
Furlotte/Daoust
Comeau/Hebert 2nd
Horton/Morissette
Waye/Retchless 2nd
Sanscartier/Brabant
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rupp/Wunderlin Final
Skaslien/Nedregotten (5)
Juhasz/Uusipaavalniemi 7th
Ocker/Kapp
Central European Time (CET)
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cotter Final
de Jong (8)
Beuk Final
Robillard (8)
Epping Final
Camm (5)
Howard Final
Dunstone (5)
Tardi Final
Geall (4)
Matsumura Final
Dangerfield (6)
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tober 4th
Allan
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Olafson 4th
Steski
Bijl 4th
Graham
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Burton  
Duncan  
Whittmire  
Wright  
Wipf  
Duncan  
Kiist  
Sonnenberg  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wood  
Jackson  
Shannon  
Deschiffart  
Plett  
Wright  
Booth  
Whitbread  
Yarmuch  
Matter  
Johnston  
Northwood  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hasselborg  
Koana  
Jones  
Peterson  
Einarson  
Wrana  
Kovaleva  
Kim  
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mouat  
Ruohonen  
Bottcher  
Team Paterson  
Gushue  
Whyte  
Epping  
Schwaller  
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)

Curling Scores

W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 9:00am CT
Tansy Tober 4th
Bethany Allan
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 9:00am CT
Cameron Olafson 4th
Luke Steski
Matt Bijl 4th
Tanner Graham
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑