World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Muirhead Final
Team Scheidegger (8)
Fleury Final
Wrana (8)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Koe Final
Paterson (5)
Gushue Final
Dunstone (7)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00am MT
Yambao  
Nedohin  
Bevan-Stewart  
Jackson  
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00am PT
Forrest  
Thompson  
Dennis  
Gagnon  
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00am MT
Hudyma  
Pohlod  
Eby  
Pewarchuk  
Daniels  
Gyles  
Slattery  
Gushulak  
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00am MT
Burton  
Dunkle  
Lozinsky  
Cramer  
Lis  
Cheung  
Sawiak  
Gau  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Muirhead Final
Team Scheidegger (8)
Fleury Final
Wrana (8)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Koe Final
Paterson (5)
Gushue Final
Dunstone (7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
D: Bayview Mixed Doubles
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cottrill/Cottrill  
Wallbank/Leslie  
Kidd/Kidd  
Moores/Wheeler  
Martin/Griffith  
Foster/Foster  
Thompson/Lowe  
Rizzo/Hartley  
Eastern Time (ET)
J: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yambao  
Nedohin  
Bevan-Stewart  
Jackson  
Mountain Time (MT)
J: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: China Open
Chongqi, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Forrest  
Thompson  
Dennis  
Gagnon  
Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: China Open
Beijing, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Howard  
Fleming  
Mitchell  
Tisdale  
Streifel  
Williamson  
Barber  
Just  
Central Time (CT)
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hudyma  
Pohlod  
Eby  
Pewarchuk  
Daniels  
Gyles  
Slattery  
Gushulak  
Mountain Time (MT)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Burton  
Dunkle  
Lozinsky  
Cramer  
Lis  
Cheung  
Sawiak  
Gau  
Mountain Time (MT)
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Fairview, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Italian Mixed Doubles Cup
Pinerolo, Italy
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Morozova/Goryachev  
Jaeggi/Pfister  
Mesloe/Naess  
Regza/Regza  
Blumberga/Briezkalns  
Marten/Gallo  
Central European Time (CET)

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Muirhead Final
Team Scheidegger (8)
Fleury Final
Wrana (8)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Koe Final
Paterson (5)
Gushue Final
Dunstone (7)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00am MT
Yambao  
Nedohin  
Bevan-Stewart  
Jackson  
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00am PT
Forrest  
Thompson  
Dennis  
Gagnon  
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00am MT
Hudyma  
Pohlod  
Eby  
Pewarchuk  
Daniels  
Gyles  
Slattery  
Gushulak  
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 9:00am MT
Burton  
Dunkle  
Lozinsky  
Cramer  
Lis  
Cheung  
Sawiak  
Gau  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑