Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am CET
Norway Final
Italy 10  (8)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm CT
Ryan Wiebe 11  Final
Kyle McCannell (6)
Zachary Wasylik Final
Riley Smith (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Justin Runciman Final
Ben Kiist (7)
Kyler Kurina Final
Ethan Chung (7)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Abby Desormeau 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (6)
Faith Thomas Final
Nate Burton (6)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Turkey Final
Spain (10)
Russia 11  Final
Latvia (8)
Slovenia 10  Final
Lithuania (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Germany Final
Russia (10)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm CT
Jacobs 12  Final
Horgan (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Dunstone (9)
Epping Final
Koe (8)
Gushue Final
McEwen (9)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Scheidegger Final
Homan (10)
Rocque Final
Einarson (10)
Walker Final
Harrison 10  (EE)
Jones Final
Fleury (10)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
D: WCT Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 1
Riga, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jurkute Final
Gaidule (7)
Kaldvee 11  Final
Linde (7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central European Time (CET)
NOR (Walstad) Final
ITA (Retornaz) 10  (8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (8)
Jones Final
McDonald (7)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
Clermont, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Flemming Final
Roberge (8)
Fournier Final
Bedard (6)
Horton Final
Grattan (7)
St-Georges Final
Comeau (8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wiebe 11  Final
McCannell (6)
Wasylik Final
Smith (6)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Ponoka, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Deschiffart Final
Northwood (1)
Jackson Final
Matter (5)
Shannon Final
Whitbread (7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
D: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Doubles
Swift Current, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kitz/Stewart Final
Schlechter/Haichert (EE)
Englot/Schneider Final
Lang/Lang (7)
Just/Deis Final
Ackerman/Behm (7)
Hersikorn/Laycock Final
Yachiw/Raymond (6)
Cotter/Cotter Final
Barber/Heidt (EE)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Runciman Final
Kiist (7)
Kurina Final
Chung (7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Ponoka, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Burton Final
Davies (7)
Sonnenberg Final
Bauer (8)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Desormeau 10  Final
Stanton (6)
Thomas Final
Burton (6)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
DeJong 12  Final
Hartwell (9)
Appelman Final
Gray-Withers (8)
Sherrer Final
Kezama (10)
Pierce 14  Final
Stiksma (7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Part II Bistro Ladies Classic
Wingham, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Murphy Final
Tuck 10  (4)
Schori 11  Final
Wallingford (8)
Wasylkiw Final
Brandwood (8)
Jay Final
Auld 11  (6)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
D: Fredericton Mixed Doubles
Fredericton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Crawford/Schnare Final
Parmiter/Burgess (8)
MacFadyen/MacFadyen Final
Wynter/Sallaj 11  (6)
McLeod/Eldridge 10  Final
Munn/Munn (7)
Brunton/Lyon-Hatcher Final
Fellmann/Kovalchuk (6)
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
NONT (Ladouceur) Final
NS (Stevens) (9)
AB (Crough) 10  Final
NB (Cluff) (9)
Central Time (CT)
M: Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
NS (Purcell) Final
SK (Bernath) (9)
ON (Mitchell) Final
NL (Young) (10)
Central Time (CT)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Plett 10  Final
Wood (5)
Bakker Final
Wright (6)
Johnston Final
Jones (6)
Booth Final
Wessel (6)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central European Time (CET)
TUR (Karagoz) Final
ESP (Vez) (10)
RUS (Glukhov) 11  Final
LAT (Truksans) (8)
Central European Time (CET)
SLO (Culic) 10  Final
LTU (Rykov) (9)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central European Time (CET)
GER (Jentsch) Final
RUS (Kovaleva) (10)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
HUN (Szentannai) Final
ENG (Garnier) (10)
LTU (Paulauskaite) Final
AUT (Augustin) (10)
SVK (Matulova) Final
ESP (Garcia) (EE)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier
Vulcan, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

(
WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am CET
Norway Final
Italy 10  (8)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm CT
Ryan Wiebe 11  Final
Kyle McCannell (6)
Zachary Wasylik Final
Riley Smith (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Justin Runciman Final
Ben Kiist (7)
Kyler Kurina Final
Ethan Chung (7)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Abby Desormeau 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (6)
Faith Thomas Final
Nate Burton (6)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Turkey Final
Spain (10)
Russia 11  Final
Latvia (8)
Slovenia 10  Final
Lithuania (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Germany Final
Russia (10)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Despite picking up a loss to provincial rivals Team Fleury in Friday afternoon's Draw 17, Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) is through to the semi-finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑