Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 1:00am ET
Kitazawa Final
Kanai (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 1:00am ET
Hirata Final
Abe (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:30pm CT
Knapp 2nd
Laycock  Watch Live Curling!
Hartung 3rd
Jacobson
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (10)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 4:15pm ET
Chea/Maur Final
Adam/Robi (6)
Berg/Jutr Final
Bras/Bras (8)
Lapl/Gibe Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm CET
Kraupp Final
Westerberg (5)
Nordgren Final
Hakansson (7)
Julius Final
Eriksson (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 8:00am ET
Sundberg Final
Hasselborg (6)
Dryburgh Final
Wrana 10  (7)
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith    Watch Live Curling!
Casper  
Dropkin    Watch Live Curling!
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Steve Kopf: Events

Age: 34
Born: Vancouver, BC
Resides: Coquitlam, BC
Throws: Right
Profession: Financial Advisor , Westminster Savings Credit Union
High School: Pinetree Secondary
College/University: Simon Fraser University

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

       

         

         

         

        Curling Scores

        W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
        Kitami, JPN
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 12:00am CT
        Kitazawa Final
        Kanai (10)
        M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
        Kitami, JPN
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 1:00am ET
        Hirata Final
        Abe (8) Watch Live Curling!
        M: SaskTel Tankard
        Estevan, SK
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: PGs -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:30pm CT
        Knapp 2nd
        Laycock  Watch Live Curling!
        Hartung 3rd
        Jacobson
        M: Scottish Curling Championships
        Dumfries, SCO
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
        Craik  
        Craik    Watch Live Curling!
        Waddell  
        Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
        Whyte  
        Carson    Watch Live Curling!
        Bryce  
        Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
        W: Scottish Curling Championships
        Dumfries, SCO
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
        Henderson  
        Barr    Watch Live Curling!
        Morrison  
        Blair    Watch Live Curling!
        Mitchell  
        Bass    Watch Live Curling!
        Farmer  
        Young    Watch Live Curling!
        M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
        Fort Smith, NT
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm MT
        Skauge Final
        Delorey (10)
        D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
        Trois Rivieres, QC
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 4:15pm ET
        Chea/Maur Final
        Adam/Robi (6)
        Berg/Jutr Final
        Bras/Bras (8)
        Lapl/Gibe Final
        Ging/Bell (EE)
        M: Swedish Curling Championships
        Karlstad, SWE
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm CET
        Kraupp Final
        Westerberg (5)
        Nordgren Final
        Hakansson (7)
        Julius Final
        Eriksson (7)
        W: Swedish Curling Championships
        Karlstad, SWE
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 8:00am ET
        Sundberg Final
        Hasselborg (6)
        Dryburgh Final
        Wrana 10  (7)
        M: USA Curling National Championships
        Denver, CO
        Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
        Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
        Shuster  
        Smith    Watch Live Curling!
        Casper  
        Dropkin    Watch Live Curling!
        Sobering  
        Dunnam  
        Sampson  
        Ruohonen  
        Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

        Recent News

        Recent
        Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

        Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

        Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

        Curling Photos

        Recent

        Curling Blogs

        Facebook Feed

        Twitter Feed

        To top ↑