Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson Final
Zach Breden (8)
Matt Bijl Final
Luke Steski 10  (5)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic -- Ranking

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Brendan Bottcher $20,800  71.250 
2.   Mike McEwen $14,800  52.250 
3.   Bruce Mouat $9,600  40.375 
3.   Ross Whyte $9,600  40.375 
5.   Brad Jacobs $6,000  28.500 
5.   John Epping $6,000  28.500 
7.   Tyler Tardi $5,800  28.500 
7.   Jason Gunnlaugson $5,800  28.500 
9.   Kevin Koe $600  14.250 
9.   Karsten Sturmay $600  14.250 
9.   Kirk Muyres $600  10.688 
9.   Matt Dunstone $600  10.688 
9.   Jim Cotter $600  10.688 
9.   Brad Gushue $600  10.688 
15.   John Shuster $400  7.125 
15.   Glen Jackson $400  7.125 
17.   Sean Geall $200  3.563 
17.   John Morris $200  3.563 
17.   Brad Wood $200  3.563 
17.   Braden Calvert $200  3.563 
17.   Neil Dangerfield $200  3.563 
17.   Dean Joanisse $200  3.563 

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson Final
Zach Breden (8)
Matt Bijl Final
Luke Steski 10  (5)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑