World Curling Report

Curling Scores

: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 5:00pm MT
Howard 2nd
Holland
Just 3rd
Kleiter
Schneider 2nd
Schmidt
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 4:30pm AT
Jones Final
Breen (7)
Black Final
Nodding (7)
Bradley Final
Brothers (7)
Stevens Final
Powers (8)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 3:30pm ET
Colter Final
Manuel (EE)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 3rd
Ogg
Beaudry 2nd
Stobbe
Walter 3rd
Armstrong
Tober 2nd
Jensen
Gevers 3rd
Kostna
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 8:00pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (8)
Rupp/Wunderlin Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
CURLINGZONE USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
CURLINGZONE PICK'EM
Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
To make your pick, click on the Player Head Shot:
No Photo
Mitchell, Jessica
vs. Player Photo
Englot, Michelle
September 27 -- 2:00 pm EDT
Click Here to View All Games
Head To Head between Skips
 Jessica Mitchell vs. Michelle Englot
Regina Callie Rockoberfest
Oct 5, 2019Englot6-5 
 
CURLINGZONE USER CENTRE
Login:   
Password:   
 
Click Here to Register for Contest

Curling Scores

: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 5:00pm MT
Howard 2nd
Holland
Just 3rd
Kleiter
Schneider 2nd
Schmidt
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 4:30pm AT
Jones Final
Breen (7)
Black Final
Nodding (7)
Bradley Final
Brothers (7)
Stevens Final
Powers (8)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 3:30pm ET
Colter Final
Manuel (EE)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 3rd
Ogg
Beaudry 2nd
Stobbe
Walter 3rd
Armstrong
Tober 2nd
Jensen
Gevers 3rd
Kostna
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 8:00pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (8)
Rupp/Wunderlin Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Saskatchewan Women's Tour Opens with Test Event

Saskatchewan Women's Tour Opens with Test Event

Ashley Howard (photo by Kaytlyn Barber) has been both in the middle of organizing as Curlsask Executive Director but also itching to get back on the ice.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑