Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm CT
Barker Final
Anderson (3)
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yanagisawa 9th
Kleiter  Watch Live Curling!
Cseke 7th
Morozumi  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Champ (6)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Brandwood Final
Rozon (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping Final
Asselin (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Thompson Final
Sullivan (8)
Everist Final
Robichaud (8)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Daigle Final
Crandall (8)
Powers Final
Campbell (EE)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yungen Final
Holland (7)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker Final
Hinz (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Bellavance Final
Girard (8)
Bornais Final
Maurice (6)
Lawton Final
Begin (8)
Dallaire Final
Maheux (5)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN -- Teams

Nov 23 - 27, 2022
Auchu


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Bernard
Auchu
Third
No Photo
William
Tremblay
Second
No Photo
Cedrick
Bilodeau
Lead
No Photo
Mathieu
Chouinard
Audet


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Sebastien
Audet
Third
No Photo
Jean-Francois
Jobin
Second
No Photo
Frederic
Cote
Lead
No Photo
Sylvain
Mercier
Begin


Laval-sur-la-Lac
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Martin
Begin
Third
No Photo
Mathieu
Tremblay
Second
No Photo
Thierry
Marcotte-Naud
Lead
No Photo
Dominic
Christian
Bellavance


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Sylvain
Bellavance
Third
No Photo
Andre
Bellavance
Second
No Photo
Stephane
Laforge
Lead
No Photo
Dan
Gilbert
Bertrand


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Roger
Bertrand
Third
No Photo
Martin
Patry
Second
No Photo
Cedric
Labonte
Lead
No Photo
Luc
Ouellette
Bornais


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Gregory
Bornais
Third
No Photo
Normand
Bornais
Front
Player Photo
Samuel
Bornais
Front
No Photo
Francois
Bornais
Front
No Photo
David
Jutras
Boucher


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Claude
Boucher
Third
No Photo
Nathalie
Messier
Second
No Photo
Mario
Leprohon
Lead
No Photo
Diane
Leprohon
Boudreault


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Dave
Boudreault
Third
No Photo
Denys
Desbiens
Second
No Photo
Remi
Gagne
Lead
No Photo
Rejean
Desbiens
Bourget


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Vincent
Bourget
Third
Player Photo
Nicolas
Marceau
Second
Player Photo
Matthew
Sigouin
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Fortin
Bourguignon


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Marc
Bourguignon
Third
No Photo
David
Baines
Second
No Photo
Dave
Elliott
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Kanstrup
Brabant


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Stephane
Brabant
Third
No Photo
Stephen
Ratte
Second
No Photo
Pierre
Chayer
Lead
No Photo
Patrice
Boucher
Briand


Rosemere
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Michel
Briand
Third
No Photo
David
Robillard
Second
No Photo
Oliver
Caillet
Lead
No Photo
Yves
Patenaude
Carlos


Levis
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Richard
Carlos
Third
No Photo
Eric
Harvey
Second
No Photo
Serge
Morneau
Lead
No Photo
Serge
Bussieres
Charland


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Michel
Charland
Third
No Photo
Guy
Morand
Second
No Photo
Renaud
Pelletier
Lead
No Photo
Denis
Morand
Chartrand


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Pierre
Chartrand
Third
No Photo
Mario
Bourassa
Second
No Photo
Yvon
Lavertue
Lead
No Photo
Guylaine
Berube
Cloutier


Sept-Iles
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Bernard
Cloutier
Third
No Photo
Carlo
McKenzie
Second
No Photo
Jonathan
St-Onge
Lead
No Photo
Germain
St-Onge
Daigle


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Ronald
Daigle
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
No Photo
Richard
Blouin
Dallaire


Sept-Iles
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Cindy
Dallaire
Third
No Photo
Christine
Beaulieu
Second
No Photo
Karine
Lachance
Lead
No Photo
Nadia
Tremblay
Desgagnes


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Andre
Desgagnes
Third
No Photo
Louis
Lamy
Second
No Photo
Stephane
Roy
Lead
No Photo
Oliver
Boisvert
Desmeules


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Alain
Desmeules
Third
No Photo
Germain
Gaudreault
Second
No Photo
Isabelle B.
Gaudreault
Lead
No Photo
Juie
Sivard
Doyon


Thetford Mines
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Guy
Doyon
Third
No Photo
Jacques
Sylvain
Second
No Photo
Guillaume
Turgeon
Lead
No Photo
JP
Tremblay
Dube


Rimouski
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Karl
Dube
Third
No Photo
Christian
Viens
Second
No Photo
Alexandre
Coulombe
Lead
No Photo
Martin
Drouin
Dunn


Mont Bruno
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Bonnie
Dunn
Third
Player Photo
Sasha
Beauchamp
Second
No Photo
Marilyne
Fournier
Lead
No Photo
Nathalie
Bruneau
Ferland


Chicoutimi
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Alexandre
Ferland
Third
No Photo
Denis
Robichaud
Second
No Photo
Carl
Levesque
Lead
No Photo
Stephane
Palin
Fillion


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Martin
Fillion
Third
No Photo
Pascal
Duchesne
Second
No Photo
Charles
Fillion
Lead
No Photo
Jessica
Lavoie
Gagne


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Benoit
Gagne
Third
No Photo
Pierre
Lajoie
Second
Player Photo
Maxime
Bilodeau
Lead
No Photo
Mathieu
Paquet
Girard


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Claude
Girard
Third
No Photo
Hugues
Cauvier
Second
Player Photo
Remy
St-Pierre
Lead
No Photo
Remi
Lavoie
Girard


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Leandre
Girard
Third
No Photo
James
Trahan
Second
No Photo
Robert
Richard
Lead
No Photo
Xavier
Guevin
Godin


Riviere-du-Loup
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Francis
Godin
Third
No Photo
Guillaume
Rousseau
Second
No Photo
Jacob
Theriault
Lead
No Photo
Janick
Theriault
Gregoire


Mont Bruno
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Daniel
Gregoire
Third
No Photo
Pierre
Cuillerrier
Second
No Photo
Rejean
Lewis
Lead
No Photo
Michel
Lapointe
Hebert


Valleyfield
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Simon
Hebert
Third
No Photo
Dany
Bedard
Second
No Photo
Geoges H.
Gagnon
Lead
No Photo
Michael
Beaudet
Laflamme


Sept-Iles
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Denis
Laflamme
Third
No Photo
Michel
Lachance
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Tremblay
Lead
Player Photo
Alain
Lapierre
Lamoureux


Laval-sur-la-Lac
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Pierre
Lamoureux
Third
No Photo
Mario
Gougeon
Second
No Photo
Michael
Boucher
Lead
No Photo
Mario
Leclerc
Lanoue


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Pierre
Lanoue
Third
Player Photo
Sophie
Sanscartier
Second
Player Photo
Maxandre
Caron
Lead
No Photo
Kim
Ratte
Lavoie


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Gabrielle
Lavoie
Third
No Photo
Patricia
Boudreault
Second
No Photo
Marie-Eve
Boudreault
Lead
No Photo
Julie
Daigle
Lavoie


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Roger
Lavoie
Third
No Photo
Sylvain
Lajoie
Second
No Photo
Sophie
Belley
Lead
No Photo
Manon
Mailloux
Lawton


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Frederic
Lawton
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Berube
Second
No Photo
David
Miles
Lead
Player Photo
Charles
Gagnon
Maheux


Mont Bruno
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
David
Maheux
Third
No Photo
Amelie
Maheux
Second
No Photo
Raphael
Charbonneau
Lead
No Photo
Emily
Fortin
Marchand


Sept-Iles
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Jean
Marchand
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Maurice


Laval
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Matthew
Maurice
Third
No Photo
Pierre
Jegou
Second
No Photo
Marc
Pedneault
Lead
No Photo
Jean
Frechette
Mello


Sherbrooke
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Marcelo
Mello
Third
No Photo
Ricardo
Losso
Second
No Photo
Alain
d'Amboise
Lead
Player Photo
Filipe
Nunes
Menard


Mont Bruno
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Philippe
Menard
Third
No Photo
Dany
Deschamps
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Elie
Lead
No Photo
Benoit
Aube
Michaud


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Stephane
Michaud
Third
No Photo
Luc
Bellefeuille
Second
No Photo
William
Giroux
Lead
No Photo
Mathieu
Masse
Michaud


Sept-Iles
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Yannick
Michaud
Third
No Photo
Maxime
Hebert
Second
No Photo
Luc
Vollant
Lead
No Photo
Simon
Rioux
Parent


Riviere-du-Loup
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Olivier
Parent
Third
No Photo
Pierre-Yves
Boulanger
Second
No Photo
Jeremie
Pouliot
Lead
No Photo
Pierre-Luc
Bastille
Patry


Saguenay
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Raphael
Patry
Third
No Photo
Anthony
Pedneault
Front
No Photo
Zachary
Pedneault
Front
No Photo
Jacob
Labrecque
Front
Player Photo
Leandre
Girard
Perron


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Robert
Perron
Third
No Photo
Denis
Lachance
Second
Player Photo
Sylvain
Chauvette
Lead
No Photo
Christian
Leclerc
Perron


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Roxane
Perron
Third
No Photo
Kelly
Tremblay
Second
Player Photo
Fanny
Cantin
Lead
Player Photo
Sonia
Delisle
Picard


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Eric
Picard
Third
No Photo
Nicolas
Lupien
Second
No Photo
Francois
Baron
Lead
No Photo
Guillaume
Nadeau
Proulx


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Sylvain
Proulx
Third
No Photo
Claude
Perron
Second
No Photo
Louis-Philippe
Normand
Lead
Player Photo

Rainville


Levis
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Jean
Rainville
Third
No Photo
Michel
Brousseau
Second
No Photo
Christian
Falardeau
Lead
No Photo
Sylvie
Poltras
Reid


Jonquiere
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Serge
Reid
Third
Player Photo
Steeve
Gagnon
Second
No Photo
Marc
Cote
Lead
Player Photo
Steeve
Villeneuve
Simard


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Brigitte
Simard
Third
No Photo
Frederic
Tremblay
Second
No Photo
Andre
Simard-Tremblay
Lead
No Photo
Marc-Andre
Brassard
Simard


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Jacques
Simard
Third
No Photo
Eric
Lemaire
Second
Player Photo
Veronique
Gingras
Lead
No Photo
Michael
Milot
Simard


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Rejean
Simard
Third
No Photo
Kovalski
Muckle
Second
No Photo
Serge
Tremblay
Lead
No Photo
Marc-Andre
Gauthier
Simard


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Steeve
Simard
Third
No Photo
Marc-Andre
Tremblay
Second
No Photo
Alexandre
Larouche
Lead
Player Photo

Skelling


Sept-Iles
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Emilien
Skelling
Third
No Photo
Pierre
Morin
Second
No Photo
Guy
Frigon
Lead
No Photo
Mario
Jourdain
Sonier


Sherbrooke
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Bruno
Sonier
Third
No Photo
Dany
Roy
Second
Player Photo

Lead
No Photo
Michel
Tremblay
Tremblay


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Jules
Tremblay
Third
No Photo
Bruno
Guay
Second
No Photo
Christianne
Guay
Lead
No Photo
Joel
Boily
Turcotte


Clermont
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Bruno
Turcotte
Third
No Photo
Marie-Josee
Turcotte
Second
No Photo
Genevieve
Turcotte
Lead
No Photo
Stephane
Bergeron
Veglard


Rosemere
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Real
Veglard
Third
No Photo
Diane
Guevin
Second
No Photo
Rejean
Murray
Lead
Player Photo

Verreault


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Noemie
Verreault
Third
No Photo
Nathalie
Gagnon
Second
Player Photo
Genevieve
Frappier
Lead
Player Photo
Marie-Claude
Comeau
Villeneuve


Cermontl
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Marc
Villeneuve
Third
No Photo
Hugo
Bouchard-Dallaire
Second
No Photo
Dominic
McNicoll
Lead
No Photo
Pascal
Harvey
Wise


Montreal
Montreal

Skip
Player Photo
Zackary
Wise
Third
No Photo
Michael
Solomon
Front
No Photo
Stewart
Yaxley
Front
No Photo
Tyler
Lachance
Front
No Photo
Adam
Cartwright
Woods


Lanark Highlands
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Billy
Woods
Third
No Photo
Don
Chasse
Second
No Photo
Bill
Carr
Lead
No Photo
Marc
Malette

Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm CT
Barker Final
Anderson (3)
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yanagisawa 9th
Kleiter  Watch Live Curling!
Cseke 7th
Morozumi  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Champ (6)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Brandwood Final
Rozon (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping Final
Asselin (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Thompson Final
Sullivan (8)
Everist Final
Robichaud (8)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Daigle Final
Crandall (8)
Powers Final
Campbell (EE)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yungen Final
Holland (7)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker Final
Hinz (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Bellavance Final
Girard (8)
Bornais Final
Maurice (6)
Lawton Final
Begin (8)
Dallaire Final
Maheux (5)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑