Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Hasselborg

Mar 14 - 22, 2020

Sundbyberg, Sweden
Games:   
Record: W - L  
PF/G: 0.00  
PA/G: 0.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

 
Hasselborg are currently . In their opening game, Hasselborg plays
Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Saturday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Sunday at 12pm and Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) at 5pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Saturday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Sunday at 12pm, Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) at 5pm Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) on Monday at 12pm and Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Saturday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Sunday at 12pm, Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) at 5pm Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) on Monday at 12pm, Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Tuesday at 12pm and Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Saturday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Sunday at 12pm, Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) at 5pm Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) on Monday at 12pm, Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Tuesday at 12pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) on Wednesday at 12pm and Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Saturday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Sunday at 12pm, Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) at 5pm Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) on Monday at 12pm, Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Tuesday at 12pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) on Wednesday at 12pm, Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 10pm Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) on Thursday at 5pm and Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) at 10pm and Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) at 10pm.
 
. For week 35 of the event schedule, Hasselborg did not improve upon their best events, remaining at 1st place on the World Ranking Standings with 467.461 total points. Hasselborg ranks 1st overall on the Year-to-Date rankings with 467.461 points earned so far this season.
 

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Curling Canada) is off to a strong start at their first World Men's Curling Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑