Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Halse

Mar 14 - 22, 2020

Hvidovre, Denmark
No Photo
SKIP
Mathilde
Halse

  No Photo
Third
Jasmin
Lander

  No Photo
Second
Karolina
Jensen

  No Photo
Lead
My
Larsen

 
Games:   
Record: W - L  
PF/G: 0.00  
PA/G: 0.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

 
Halse are currently . In their opening game, Halse plays
Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Saturday at 5pm and Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Saturday at 5pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Sunday at 5pm and Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) at 10pm and Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) at 10pm and Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Saturday at 5pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Sunday at 5pm, Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) at 10pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Monday at 5pm Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) on Tuesday at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Wednesday at 12pm and Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Saturday at 5pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Sunday at 5pm, Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) at 10pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Monday at 5pm Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) on Tuesday at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Wednesday at 12pm, Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Thursday at 12pm and Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Saturday at 5pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) on Sunday at 5pm, Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) at 10pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Monday at 5pm Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) on Tuesday at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Wednesday at 12pm, Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Thursday at 12pm, Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 10pm Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) on Friday at 12pm and Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) at 10pm.
 
. For week 35 of the event schedule, Halse did not improve upon their best events, remaining at 135th place on the World Ranking Standings with 17.113 total points. Halse ranks 135th overall on the Year-to-Date rankings with 17.113 points earned so far this season.
 

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Curling Canada) is off to a strong start at their first World Men's Curling Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑