Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kubeskova

Mar 14 - 22, 2020

Prague, Czech Republic
Games:   
Record: W - L  
PF/G: 0.00  
PA/G: 0.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

 
Kubeskova are currently . In their opening game, Kubeskova plays
Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Saturday at 5pm and Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm and Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm and Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Saturday at 5pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) on Sunday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Monday at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 12pm and Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Saturday at 5pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) on Sunday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Monday at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 12pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Wednesday at 12pm and Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) at 10pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Saturday at 5pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) on Sunday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Monday at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 12pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Wednesday at 12pm, Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) at 10pm Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) on Thursday at 12pm and Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) at 10pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Saturday at 5pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) on Sunday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Monday at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 12pm, Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Wednesday at 12pm, Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) at 10pm Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) on Thursday at 12pm, Alina Kovaleva (Saint-Petersburg , RUS) at 10pm Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) on Friday at 5pm and Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 10pm.
 
. For week 35 of the event schedule, Kubeskova did not improve upon their best events, remaining at 79th place on the World Ranking Standings with 45.753 total points. Kubeskova ranks 79th overall on the Year-to-Date rankings with 45.753 points earned so far this season.
 

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Curling Canada) is off to a strong start at their first World Men's Curling Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑