Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 11:00am PT
Gim 4th
Sturmay
Ha 4th
Brown
Han 5th
Campbell  Watch Live Curling!
Wang 4th
Kanai  Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 11:00am PT
Yanagisawa 3rd
Schneider  Watch Live Curling!
Richard 5th
Kolomaya
Pierce 4th
Park  Watch Live Curling!
Kleibrink 4th
Morozumi  Watch Live Curling!
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm ET
Einarson Final
Homan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm ET
Gushue Final
Carruthers (EE)
Dunstone Final
McEwen (EE)
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm MT
Ande/Stop 5th
Moor/Whee
Rhym/Smit 7th
Pers/Casp
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm ET
Arsenault  
Asselin  
W: Prague Ladies International
Prague, CZE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm CET
Synackova Final
Kubeskova (EE)
Abbes Final
Hronova (8)
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 11:00am MT
Bachek Final
Smith (6)
Kennedy 11  7th
Bohning
Landry 6th
Ferguson
McMillan 6th
Whitbread
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 9:00am MT
Wipf Final
Dunkle (8)
Hiebert Final
Algot (EE)
Duncan Final
Burton (3)
: Curlers Corner U20 Womens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 9:00am MT
Shannon Final
Lind (6)
McMahon Final
Cook (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Chinese Taipei Championship -- Scores

Jun 17 - 18, 2023

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Jun 18 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Victor Lee
Taipei City, TPE
   0  0  3  0  1  0  2  0  0  0  6  
Randie Shen
Taipei City, TPE
     0  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  2  1  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 11:00am PT
Gim 4th
Sturmay
Ha 4th
Brown
Han 5th
Campbell  Watch Live Curling!
Wang 4th
Kanai  Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 11:00am PT
Yanagisawa 3rd
Schneider  Watch Live Curling!
Richard 5th
Kolomaya
Pierce 4th
Park  Watch Live Curling!
Kleibrink 4th
Morozumi  Watch Live Curling!
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm ET
Einarson Final
Homan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm ET
Gushue Final
Carruthers (EE)
Dunstone Final
McEwen (EE)
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm MT
Ande/Stop 5th
Moor/Whee
Rhym/Smit 7th
Pers/Casp
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm ET
Arsenault  
Asselin  
W: Prague Ladies International
Prague, CZE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm CET
Synackova Final
Kubeskova (EE)
Abbes Final
Hronova (8)
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 11:00am MT
Bachek Final
Smith (6)
Kennedy 11  7th
Bohning
Landry 6th
Ferguson
McMillan 6th
Whitbread
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 9:00am MT
Wipf Final
Dunkle (8)
Hiebert Final
Algot (EE)
Duncan Final
Burton (3)
: Curlers Corner U20 Womens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 9:00am MT
Shannon Final
Lind (6)
McMahon Final
Cook (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Carruthers to meet Dunstone again in PointsBet final

Carruthers to meet Dunstone again in PointsBet final

We're two years into the PointsBet Invitational, and one thing we can safely say is that Reid Carruthers (Photo: Michael Burns, Curling Canada) and Matt Dunstone have figured this format out.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑