Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 5th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Pre-Olympic Qualification Event -- Scores

Oct 10 - 15, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Spain
Vez, S
     0  2  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  6  
Czech Republic
Klima, L
   0  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  2  1  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Finland
Kiiskinen, K
     0  2  2  1  0  1  0  3  0  0  1  10  
Turkey
Karagoz, U
   3  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  2  1  0  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 5th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑