Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury 8th
Kerri Einarson  Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Heather MJCT Bonspiel -- Scores

Oct 23 - 25, 2020

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Talyia Tober
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  0  1  0  1  X    2  
Meghan Walter
East St. Paul, MB
     0  0  2  0  2  0  X    4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury 8th
Kerri Einarson  Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Einarson into Sherwood Park Semifinal

Einarson into Sherwood Park Semifinal

Gimli's Kerri Einarson (photo: Jeffrey Au) won 6-2 over Laura Walker (Edmonton) to advance to the Sherwood Park Women's Curling Classic semifinals.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑