World Curling Report

Curling Scores

: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 9:00pm MT
Orsted 8th
Anderson
Englot Final
Barber (8)
Mitchell 8th
Ackerman
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 7:30pm ET
Stevens Final
Dexter (7)
Thompson Final
MacDougall (6)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 8:30pm AT
Ladouceur Final
Birt (6)
Myketyn-Driscoll Final
Hilliard (5)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 9:00pm CT
Ogg Final
Beaudry (8)
Jensen Final
Terrick (7)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 9:00pm CT
Maisey Final
Bijl (5)
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
Wiebe Final
Steski (7)
Olafson 10  Final
Dundas (6)
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 8:00pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (8)
Rupp/Wunderlin Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Let's Cure Lupus St. Paul Cash Spiel -- Scores

Oct 4 - 6, 2019

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 6 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Todd Birr
Blaine, MN
     0  0  2  0  1  0  0  X  3  
Rich Ruohonen
Minneapolis, USA
   0  3  0  2  0  2  1  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 9:00pm MT
Orsted 8th
Anderson
Englot Final
Barber (8)
Mitchell 8th
Ackerman
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 7:30pm ET
Stevens Final
Dexter (7)
Thompson Final
MacDougall (6)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 8:30pm AT
Ladouceur Final
Birt (6)
Myketyn-Driscoll Final
Hilliard (5)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 9:00pm CT
Ogg Final
Beaudry (8)
Jensen Final
Terrick (7)
J: Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 9:00pm CT
Maisey Final
Bijl (5)
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
Wiebe Final
Steski (7)
Olafson 10  Final
Dundas (6)
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 25 -- 8:00pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (8)
Rupp/Wunderlin Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Cameron's Brewing Mixed Doubles Goes This Weekend

Cameron's Brewing Mixed Doubles Goes This Weekend

A welcome back to curling in Ontario as Jennifer Jones and Brent Laing (Photo: Curling Canada/Rob Blanchard Photography), John Epping and Lisa Weagle highlight entries into the Cameron's Brewing Mixed Doubles, the first of four events playing in Kitchener-Waterloo to start the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑