Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs Final
Kevin Koe (EE)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00am ET
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Saskatchewan Tour Championship -- Scores

Jan 5 - 7, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Jan 7 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Adam Casey
Regina, SK
     0  2  0  2  0  2  0  X  6  
Steve Laycock
Saskatoon, SK
   1  0  1  0  1  0  2  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs Final
Kevin Koe (EE)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 2:00pm EET
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑