Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm CT
Barker Final
Anderson (3)
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Kleiter (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Cseke Final
Morozumi (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Champ (6)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Brandwood Final
Rozon (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping Final
Asselin (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Thompson Final
Sullivan (8)
Everist Final
Robichaud (8)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Daigle Final
Crandall (8)
Powers Final
Campbell (EE)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yungen Final
Holland (7)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker Final
Hinz (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Bellavance Final
Girard (8)
Bornais Final
Maurice (6)
Lawton Final
Begin (8)
Dallaire Final
Maheux (5)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN -- A Event

Nov 23 - 27, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event | D Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Bruno Turcotte

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [1]

Roger Bertrand

Roger Bertrand

Jules Tremblay
D10 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 95
SCORES 
  [33]
Roger Bertrand

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [2]

Claude Girard

Claude Girard

Matthew Maurice
D17 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [49]
Roger Bertrand

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [3]

Denis Laflamme

Denis Laflamme

Denis Laflamme

Jean Rainville
D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 95
SCORES 
  [34]

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [4]

Jean Rainville

Pierre Lamoureux

Rejean Simard
D19 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [57]
Roger Bertrand

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [5]
Rejean Simard

Pierre Chartrand

Emilien Skelling
D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 96
SCORES 
  [35]
Rejean Simard

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [6]

Jacques Simard

Jacques Simard
Rejean Simard

Simon Hebert
D17 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [50]

D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [7]

Simon Hebert

Eric Picard

Simon Hebert

Marc Villeneuve
D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 96
SCORES 
  [36]

D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [8]

Serge Reid

Serge Reid
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [61]
Sylvain Bellavance

Daniel Gregoire

 
D5 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [9]

Daniel Gregoire
 

 
Olivier Parent

 

 
Marc Bourguignon
D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 97
SCORES 
  [37]
Daniel Gregoire
 

 
D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [10]

Guy Doyon

 

 
Guy Doyon
 

 
Philippe Menard
D16 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [51]
Daniel Gregoire
 

 
D7 - Thu 11:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES 
  [11]

Philippe Menard

 

 
Brigitte Simard

Philippe Menard
 

 
Cindy Dallaire
D13 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 97
SCORES 
  [38]  

 
D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES 
  [12]

Bruno Sonier
 

 
Bruno Sonier
 

 
Richard Carlos
D19 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [58]
Sylvain Bellavance
 

 
D8 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [13]
Sylvain Bellavance
 

 
Sylvain Bellavance

 

 
Alain Desmeules
D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 98
SCORES 
  [39]
Sylvain Bellavance
 

 
D8 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [14]

Frederic Lawton

 

 
Frederic Lawton
Sylvain Bellavance
 

 
Martin Fillion
D17 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [52]  

 
D7 - Thu 11:30pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [15]

Ronald Daigle
 

 
Ronald Daigle

Michel Charland
 

 
Michel Charland
D12 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 98
SCORES 
  [40]  

 
D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [16]

Michel Charland
 

 
Bernard Auchu
 

 
Vincent Bourget
     

 
D7 - Thu 11:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [17]

Vincent Bourget
 

 
Dave Boudreault

 

 
Yannick Michaud
D13 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 99
SCORES 
  [41]
Yannick Michaud
 

 
D7 - Thu 11:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [18]

Yannick Michaud

 

 
Roger Lavoie
 

 
Robert Perron
D17 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [53]
Robert Perron
 

 
D7 - Thu 11:30pm
Loser to 73
SCORES 
  [19]

Robert Perron

 

 
Steeve Simard

Robert Perron
 

 
Martin Begin
D13 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 99
SCORES 
  [42]  

 
D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 73
SCORES 
  [20]

Martin Begin
 

 
Stephane Michaud
 

 
Zackary Wise
D19 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [59]
Leandre Girard
 

 
D8 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [21]

Zackary Wise

 

 
Pierre Lanoue

 

 
Michel Briand
D12 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 100
SCORES 
  [43]
Zackary Wise
 

 
D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [22]

Michel Briand

 

 
Bernard Cloutier
Leandre Girard
 

 
Stephane Brabant
D17 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [54]  

 
D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [23]

Stephane Brabant
 

 
Bonnie Dunn

Leandre Girard
 

 
Leandre Girard
D13 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 100
SCORES 
  [44]  

 
D8 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [24]

Leandre Girard
 

 
Benoit Gagne
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [62]

Andre Desgagnes

To Finals

D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES 
  [25]

Andre Desgagnes

Sebastien Audet

Real Veglard
D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 101
SCORES 
  [45]
Andre Desgagnes

D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES 
  [26]

Real Veglard

Sylvain Proulx

Alexandre Ferland
D18 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [55]
Gabrielle Lavoie

D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES 
  [27]

Gabrielle Lavoie

Gabrielle Lavoie

Gabrielle Lavoie

David Maheux
D13 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 101
SCORES 
  [46]

D8 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 77
SCORES 
  [28]

Roxane Perron

Roxane Perron

Francis Godin
D20 - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [60]
Raphael Patry

D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 78
SCORES 
  [29]
Francis Godin

Claude Boucher

Gregory Bornais
D13 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 102
SCORES 
  [47]
Raphael Patry

D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 78
SCORES 
  [30]

Raphael Patry

Raphael Patry
Raphael Patry

Noemie Verreault
D18 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [56]

D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 79
Winner also to 48
SCORES 
  [31]

Jean Marchand

Jean Marchand

Karl Dube

Billy Woods
D14 - Fri 11:30pm
Loser to 102
SCORES 
  [48]

D11 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES 
  [32]

Karl Dube

Karl Dube

Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm CT
Barker Final
Anderson (3)
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Kleiter (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Cseke Final
Morozumi (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 4:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Champ (6)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Brandwood Final
Rozon (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Epping Final
Asselin (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Thompson Final
Sullivan (8)
Everist Final
Robichaud (8)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 9:00am AT
Daigle Final
Crandall (8)
Powers Final
Campbell (EE)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:15pm PT
Yungen Final
Holland (7)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker Final
Hinz (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 3:00pm ET
Bellavance Final
Girard (8)
Bornais Final
Maurice (6)
Lawton Final
Begin (8)
Dallaire Final
Maheux (5)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑